nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Indlabele Bangalore

3 BHK Villa In Celebrity Pride Access For Sale In Attibele

Celebrity Pride Access
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Celebrity Pride Access For Sale  In Attibele1/4
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Attibele

GR Samskruthi  Near Bidaraguppe Lake,Sarjapura - Attibele Rd,Attibele, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.25 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,129/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Samskruthi For Sale  In Attibele1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.7 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Priya Avenue For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1

Sai priya avenue  Neeladri Nagar, Margondanahalli near Zia International School - CBSE | K-12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7 For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7  Opposite to Sheraton Hotel, Dr Rajkumar Rd,RajajiNagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.04 Crores
₹29,456 per sq.ft.
₹4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Omshri Opulence For Sale In Indabele

Omshri Opulence  42/3, indabele, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Unnathi For Sale In Attibele Hobli

Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Fountain Square Apartment Complex For Sale In Attibele

Aryan Fountain Square Apartment Complex  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Near Sigma Builders and The Big Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,389 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Attibele, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vmaks Laurel For Sale In Qqqg+rch, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India

VMAKS Laurel  Sarjapur Attibele Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,904 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aryan Fountain Square For Sale In Attibele

Sarjupura Sarjupura Road near Vishunu Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sarjapur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,662 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Villa In Nvt Mystic Garden For Sale In Attibele

NVT Mystic Garden  NVT Mystic Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,908 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Golden Pearl Villas

Independent House, Bidaraguppe Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Golden Liberty Acres For Sale In Attibele

Attibele-Sarjapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sigma Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Golden Pearl Villas

Independent House, Indlabele Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Mystic Garden For Sale In Attibele

NVT Mystic Garden  Attibele , Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,196 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Sigma Builder For Sale In Attibele

Sarjapur Road Attibele near Family Big Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Fountain Square For Sale In Attibele

ARYAN FOUNTAIN SQUARE  Sarjapur Road, Attibele, Bangalore, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sigma Serenity attibele
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sigma Serenity attibele
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,725 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Blue Bells Villas For Sale In Attibele

Indlabele, Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indlabele without brokerage?

Yes! In Indlabele, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indlabele?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indlabele area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indlabele?

Properties available in Indlabele could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indlabele?

To determine property prices in Indlabele, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Indlabele?

Indlabele might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.