nbrank,desc

56 - Properties for Sale in Attibele Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East For Sale  In Attibele1/4
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Attibele, Bangalore

Upkar Oakland Apartment  Next to RTO Checkpost, Hosur Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale  In Attibele, Bangalore1/8

4 BHK Flat In Kumar Layout A For Sale In Attibele,

Anekal Rd near Hamsaraga Hospital 272,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹4,083 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Attibele

Next to RTO Checkpost, Hosur Road, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attibele

Independent House, attibele near mayura bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,622 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Alcove Ira By The Banks For Sale In Attibele

Alcove Ira By The Banks  Near Srinidhi Vaibhava South Indian Restaurant, Sarjapura, Attibele, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Villa In Alcove Ira By The Banks For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
91,850/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment, Attibele, Bangalore For Sale In Attibele, Bangalore

Upkar Oakland Apartment, Attibele, Bangalore  Next to RTO Checkpost, Hosur Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Attibele

Upkar Oakland Apartment  Upkar Oakland Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Celesta For Sale In Battarahalli

Sattva Celesta  tc palya main road,old madras road krpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Attibele

Standalone Building, 2nd main road Attibele RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,442 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Celesta For Sale In Attibele

RK Celesta  Near IndianOil, Kuvempu Nagar, Attibele, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.25 Lacs
₹6,511 per sq.ft.
50,005/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Ittina Deva For Sale In Attibele

Ittina Deva  Theater Rd, Attibele
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,951 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Attibele

Independent House, Chennekothapalli Rd, near KLS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Attibele

Independent House, Anekal Road Sri Jayabharati Co-operative High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanyaa For Sale In Attibele, Karnataka, India

krishnasagra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vakil Whispering Woods For Sale In Chandapura

Thirumagondanahalli Vakil Housing Development Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruBommasandra

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanyaa For Sale In Attibele Toll Plaza

National Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janardan Apartment For Sale In Attibele

Iggalur Chandapura Anekal road Attibele, near DHL Supply Chain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Attibele without brokerage?

Yes! In Attibele, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Attibele?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Attibele area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Attibele?

Properties available in Attibele could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Attibele?

To determine property prices in Attibele, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Attibele?