nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Mayasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2, Attibele For Sale In Anekal

Attibele - Anekal Rd, Thattanahalli, a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2, Attibele For Sale  In Anekal1/3
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopWoodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 For Sale In Thattanahalli

Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,506 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 For Sale  In Thattanahalli1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

1 BHK House For Sale In Mayasandra

Independent House, Anekal Road near HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 For Sale In Thattanahalli

Anekal, Near DHL Supply Chain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 For Sale  In Thattanahalli1/4
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC Vaibhava

2 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 For Sale In Attibele

Janaadhar Shubha Phase II, Attibele - Anekal Rd, Thattanahalli, Karnataka, 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 For Sale  In Attibele1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Woodridge PrideVBHC Vaibhava

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In 108manchanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  Attibele, Manchenahalli - Attibele Road, Kuvempu Nagar, Attibele, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  manchanahalli attibele main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,843 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107â° Southeast For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107° Southeast  Shriram 107° Southeast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In 107 Southeast Phase 3

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107â° Southeast For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107° Southeast  Manchanahalli Rd, Krishnasagara, Attibele, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East, Attibele  QQC3+MP Krishnasagara, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Villa In Ms Shelters Royal Sunnyvale For Sale In Anekal

Chandapura Anekal Road Near Shri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Padmavathi Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Sampadha For Sale In Attibele

DS MAX Sky Sampadha  Near Tykes Pharma Pvt Ltd Factory, Krishnasagara, Attibele, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.71 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Sampadha For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.17 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹52,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram flats 107 south east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Shriram 107 South East  MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

Shriram 107 South East  manchanahalli opp to upkar developer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele - Sarjapura Road

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East, Attibele  Shriram South east 107 phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Shriram 107 South East, Attibele  Attibele, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Shriram 107 Southeast

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Chikkabana Halli

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  KIADB, Plot No. 1&2, Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd, Attibele Industrial Area near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mayasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Mayasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mayasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mayasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mayasandra?

Properties available in Mayasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mayasandra?

To determine property prices in Mayasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.