nbrank,desc

189 - Flats for Sale in Manchanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Manchanahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Shriram 107 South East

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale  In Shriram 107 South East1/2
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East For Sale  In Attibele1/6
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  ATTIBELE , ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Kar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East, Attibele  QQC3+MP Krishnasagara, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Under Loan
74.94 Lacs
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
42,950/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,745 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Anekal

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,296 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram Appartments, near Shriram Appartments, Manchenahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,312 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram South East For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East M -Tech Industries,Manchanahalli,Attibele,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shriram 107 South East  MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
South

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Shriram 107 South East  QQC4+W55 Shriram 107 South East, Anekal, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Shriram 107 South East  Guest Line, Hosur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manchanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manchanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manchanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manchanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manchanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manchanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manchanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manchanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!