nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Thindlu Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Heritage Urban Pod For Sale In Sarjapura,chikka Thirupati Rd
heritage urbanpod
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gem Park For Sale In Sarjapur
Gem Park
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sk Nisarga
Standalone Building, Opp Telecom layout
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Royal Tulip, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Sarjapur, Bangalore, Karnataka
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Silver Dale For Sale In Gattahalli
Prestige Silver Dale Gattahalli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Anekal,
Arvind Forest Trails Sarjapura Hobl near Arvind Forest Trails, Sarjapur 4.3
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vilara Legacy For Sale In Rqmq+9jr, Chichuraganapalli, Karnataka 562125, India
Vilara Legacy Attibele road
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Bagalur - Sarjapur Road
Arvind Forest Trails Sarjapur
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shivam Villas For Sale In Sarjapura
Sarjapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur, Bangalore
Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore EMERALD ESTILA, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Emerald Estila
Independent House, opp Ram temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Esmeralda For Sale In Casagrand Esmeralda
Casagrand Esmeralda
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Peninsula Prakruthi For Sale In Ittanguru Road
Peninsula Prakruthi Ittanguru Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.33 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Meridian Park Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapura
Prestige Meridian Park Phase 2, Bangalore prestige city
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹14,119 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele For Sale In Attibele
Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele Near atthibale Bus stand
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarjapur
standalone building, VQ5P+3JR, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapura
Independent House, Near Abhaya Circle Sarjapura
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanza For Sale In Sarjapura
Lodha Elanza Near Ravi Theatre, Yamare Village, Sarjapura, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur
Sowparnika Flamenco 101, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In 307, Chikka Thirupati Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Arvind Forest Trails Near Sarjapur Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹10,322 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,069 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vq5p+2hc, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Independent House, sarjapura
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bricks For Sale In Sarjapura
Sarjapura
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur
Prestige City Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Azven Breathe For Sale In Sarjapur
Sarjapura, Indus Internaltional School
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Falcon By Bhp Housing For Sale In Sarjapur
FALCON By BHP HOUSINGÂ Bikkanahalli Main Road, Sarjapura, Buragunte, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Thindlu without brokerage?
Yes! In Thindlu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thindlu?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thindlu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thindlu?
Properties available in Thindlu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Thindlu?
To determine property prices in Thindlu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Thindlu?