nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Doddathimmasandra Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Firefly Fields For Sale In Sarjapur

Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Heritage Firefly Fields For Sale  In Sarjapur1/50
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Villa In Heritage Firefly Fields For Sale In Panditana Agrahara

Heritage Firefly Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Heritage Firefly Fields For Sale  In Panditana Agrahara1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Villa In Heritage Firefly Fields For Sale In Sarjapur

Heritage Firefly Fields  Heritage Firefly Fields, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,131 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Firefly Fields For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹8,339 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,830 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Pelican Square For Sale In Panditana Agrahara

Chikka Thirupati Road, Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pelican Square For Sale  In Panditana Agrahara1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pelican Square Villas By Whitehill Heritage

Independent House, chikkatirupati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹9,401 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,606 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Pelican Square Villas By Whitehill Heritage1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Whitehill Pelican Square, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.01 Crores
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Whitehill Pelican Square For Sale In Sarjapura

Whitehill Pelican Square  , Chikka Thirupati Rd, Bengaluru, Panditana Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mbr Brick Field Gem Park For Sale In Mc Halli

Mbr Brick Field Gem Park  villa 219 Gempark Sharjapur Annekkal taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Green For Sale In Kuthaganahalli

Ashish green  Kuthaganahalli itangur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Villa In Heritage Urban Pod For Sale In Sarjapur

Heritage Urban POD  Heritage Urban POD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Villa In Heritage Urban Pod For Sale In Sarjapur

Heritage Urban POD  Sarjapur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Wone 8 Royal Nest For Sale In Sarjapur

Wone 8 Royal Nest  Near Pinnacle School of Commerce & Management, Chikka Tirupathi, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹59,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wone 8 Royal Nest For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.9 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Felicity Oasis For Sale In Felicity Oasis

persitge city east gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Gem Park Address For Sale In Sarjapura

MC Halli , Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sarjapura

chikka tirupathi rd near onyx spacees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SarjapuraRavi TheatreGeown OasisPriyadarshini VegWellsprings Academy

4 BHK Villa In Tattvam Woodsvale For Sale In Kuthaganahalli

Tattvam Woodsvale  Woodsvale Internal Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Tattvam Woodsvale, Ittangur For Sale In Sarjapur

Woodsvale, Ittanguru Rd, Sarjapur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Sarjapur

Chikka Thirupati Rd, Gudigattanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SarjapuraRavi TheatreSignature ClassicPriyadarshini VegWellsprings Academy

3 BHK Apartment In Precigo Pebble Creek For Sale In Sarjapura

Precigo Pebble Creek   Precigo Pebble Creek
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: SarjapuraRavi TheatreGeown OasisWellsprings Academy

3 BHK Villa In Precigo Pebble Creek For Sale In Sarjapura

Precigo Pebble Creek   Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.31 Lacs
₹4,214 per sq.ft.
₹43,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SarjapuraRavi TheatreGeown OasisWellsprings Academy

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Coiumns For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika the coiumns  175 Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Sarjapur

Whitehill Royal Tulip
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Villa In Royal Tulip Villas By Whitehill For Sale In Royal Tulip Villas

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Gudighattanahalli

Whitehill Royal Tulip  pinnacle school of commerce and management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Gudighattanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip, For Sale In Gudighattanahalli

Whitehill Royal Tulip,   Chikka Thirupati Rd, Gudigattanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Doddathimmasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Doddathimmasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Doddathimmasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Doddathimmasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Doddathimmasandra?

Properties available in Doddathimmasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Doddathimmasandra?

To determine property prices in Doddathimmasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.