nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddathimmasandra , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Doddathimmasandra , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Wone 8 Royal Nest For Sale In Sarjapur

Wone 8 Royal Nest  Near Pinnacle School of Commerce & Management, Chikka Tirupathi, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
59,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wone 8 Royal Nest For Sale  In Sarjapur1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Precigo Pebble Creek For Sale In Sarjapura

Precigo Pebble Creek   Precigo Pebble Creek
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Precigo Pebble Creek  For Sale  In Sarjapura1/18
Parking
Nearby: SarjapuraRavi TheatreGeown OasisWellsprings Academy

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Coiumns For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika the coiumns  175 Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Vrl Royal Homes For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tharangini For Sale In Ittangur

Sowparnika Tharangini  Ittangur Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Domasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.21 Crores
₹13,567 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Pentagon PassifloraWellsprings Academy

3 BHK Apartment In Vilara Legacy For Sale In Rqmq+9jr, Chichuraganapalli, Karnataka 562125, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Meridian Park Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,119 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanza For Sale In Sarjapura

Lodha Elanza  Near Ravi Theatre, Yamare Village, Sarjapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,591 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  101, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Tropicale For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Essem18 The Courtyard For Sale In Sarjapur

Essem18 The Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarjapur

VQ4P+M9J, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.856763, 77.785966
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Meridian Park Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Manar Pure Earth For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
80.18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
45,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Suvastu Kings Square For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Suvastu Kings Square  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Scottsville For Sale In Sarjapur

HM Scottsville  Matha Amruthmayi Engineering College, Kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,487 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Apartment For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Codename Sarjapura  Sarjapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan Golden Arena For Sale In Sarjapura

Aryan Golden Arena  Sarjapur Attibele Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Goldberg For Sale In Bangalore

Bhavisha Goldberg  near prestige city west gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur

Brindavan Apartments  , Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
41,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Verdant Terraces For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Verdant Terraces  Near Winmore Academy, Jakkur Main Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vilara Legacy For Sale In Sarjapura

Vilara Legacy  Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Doddathimmasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddathimmasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Doddathimmasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddathimmasandra.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doddathimmasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddathimmasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Doddathimmasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddathimmasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!