nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddathimmasandra , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Doddathimmasandra , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Green For Sale In Kuthaganahalli
Ashish green Kuthaganahalli itangur road
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/16North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Wone 8 Royal Nest For Sale In Sarjapur
Wone 8 Royal Nest Near Pinnacle School of Commerce & Management, Chikka Tirupathi, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹85.9 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Felicity Oasis For Sale In Felicity Oasis
persitge city east gate
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Pragati, Ittangur For Sale In Ittangur
Sowparnika Pragati, Ittangur Near Sarjapura Police Station
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Pragati For Sale In Ittangur
Sowparnika Pragati Off Sarjapur Road, V.Kallahalli Ittangur Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
Under Loan₹
₹95.55 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tharangini For Sale In Ittangur
Sowparnika Tharangini Phase-3 Block-C, Sowparnika Tharangini, Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Sowparnika Tharangini Near Dommasandra Circle, Sarjapur Road, Ittangur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Pragati For Sale In Ittangur
Sowparnika Pragati Kumari Oakville, Ittangur
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Sowparnika Tharangini Sowparnika Tharangini Phase-1, Sowparnika Tharangini, Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Sowparnika Tharangini Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tharangini For Sale In Sowparnika Tharangini
Sowparnika Tharangini Ittangur
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,342 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Sowparnika Tharangini Chikka Dasarahalli Cross, Ittangur
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shubha Apartment Attibeli For Sale In Ittangur
Shubha apartment attibeli attibeli.,anekel road
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Sowparnika Tharangini Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,007 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Sowparnika Tharangini Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Sowparnika Tharangini Sowparnika Tharangini Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tharangini, Ittangur For Sale In Ittangur
Sowparnika Tharangini, Ittangur Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,777 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Sowparnika Tharangini Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Sowparnika Tharangini Sarjapur rd Sowparnika Tharangini
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
South
Sowparnika Tharangini Chikka Dasarahalli Cross, Ittangur
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Sowparnika Tharangini VQGP+QQM, Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Silver Dale For Sale In Gattahalli
Prestige Silver Dale Gattahalli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Wonder Wall By Bricks And Milestones For Sale In Kada Agrahara
Wonder Wall By Bricks and Milestones Sarjapur sompura gate
Under Loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,241 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/87
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarjapur
standalone building, VQ5P+3JR, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Doddathimmasandra without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddathimmasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Doddathimmasandra?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddathimmasandra.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doddathimmasandra?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddathimmasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Doddathimmasandra?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddathimmasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!