nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Hitech Telecom City Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Hitech Telecom City Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vilara Legacy For Sale In Rqmq+9jr, Chichuraganapalli, Karnataka 562125, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vilara Legacy For Sale  In Rqmq+9jr, Chichuraganapalli, Karnataka 562125, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Silver Dale For Sale In Gattahalli

Prestige Silver Dale  Gattahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Silver Dale For Sale  In Gattahalli1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityElectronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreKristal Jasper ParkAhad Euphoria

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur, Bangalore

Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore  EMERALD ESTILA, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Meridian Park Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,119 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarjapur

standalone building, VQ5P+3JR, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanza For Sale In Sarjapura

Lodha Elanza  Near Ravi Theatre, Yamare Village, Sarjapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,591 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  101, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vrr Fortuna For Sale In Sarjapur

Near D-Mart, Carmelram Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Tropicale For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Essem18 The Courtyard For Sale In Sarjapur

Essem18 The Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Mythre Encalve For Sale In Sarjapur

sompura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Manar Pure Earth For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
80.18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
45,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Scottsville For Sale In Sarjapur

HM Scottsville  Matha Amruthmayi Engineering College, Kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,487 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Chichuranganapalli Road

Arvind Forest Trails  Arvind Forest Trails Near Bridgestone Select - Sri Byraveshwara Enterprises,Sarjapur - bagalur main road ,Chichuranganapalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Skylish For Sale In Sarjapura

indus internation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Suvastu Kings Square For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Suvastu Kings Square  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Suvastu Kings Square For Sale In Sarjapura

Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Meridian Park Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greenwood Apartments For Sale In Sarjapura

Evershine Greenwood Apartments  Evershine Greenwood Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Kpr Sunrise Square For Sale In Sarjapur

Kpr Sunrise Square  Sarjapur Main Rd, P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greenwood Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur

Evershine Greenwood Apartments  Sarjapur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hitech telecom city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hitech telecom city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hitech telecom city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hitech telecom city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hitech telecom city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hitech telecom city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hitech telecom city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hitech telecom city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!