nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Thindlu Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Thindlu Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarjapura
Abbaiah Circle nearby R N Mandi Palace
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Silver Dale For Sale In Gattahalli
Prestige Silver Dale Gattahalli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/10Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vilara Legacy For Sale In Rqmq+9jr, Chichuraganapalli, Karnataka 562125, India
Vilara Legacy Attibele road
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur, Bangalore
Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore EMERALD ESTILA, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Meridian Park Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapura
Prestige Meridian Park Phase 2, Bangalore prestige city
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹14,119 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele For Sale In Attibele
Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele Near atthibale Bus stand
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarjapur
standalone building, VQ5P+3JR, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanza For Sale In Sarjapura
Lodha Elanza Near Ravi Theatre, Yamare Village, Sarjapura, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur
Sowparnika Flamenco 101, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ss Paradise For Sale In Sarjapur
Sompura, gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mana Tropicale For Sale In Sarjapur
Mana Tropicale Mana tropicale
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vrr Fortuna For Sale In Sarjapur
Near D-Mart, Carmelram Station
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Essem18 The Courtyard For Sale In Sarjapur
Essem18 The Courtyard
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarjapur
VQ4P+M9J, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.856763, 77.785966
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mana Tropicale For Sale In Sarjapur
Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, PO Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/62
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greenwood Apartments For Sale In Sarjapura
Evershine Greenwood Apartments Evershine Greenwood Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Suvastu Kings Square For Sale In Sarjapura
Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Ultra Codename Sarjapur Sarjapur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Ultra Codename Sarjapur Sarjapur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mythre Encalve For Sale In Sarjapur
sompura gate
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur
Prestige City Meridian Park Phase 2
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bricks For Sale In Sarjapura
Sarjapura
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Falcon By Bhp Housing For Sale In Sarjapur
FALCON By BHP HOUSING Bikkanahalli Main Road, Sarjapura, Buragunte, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur
Prestige City Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Manar Pure Earth For Sale In Sarjapura
Manar Pure Earth Sarjapura
Not under loan₹
₹80.18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹45,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Thindlu without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thindlu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Thindlu?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thindlu.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thindlu?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thindlu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thindlu?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thindlu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!