nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thindlu Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thindlu Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Urban Pod For Sale In Sarjapura,chikka Thirupati Rd

heritage urbanpod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Heritage Urban Pod  For Sale  In Sarjapura,chikka Thirupati Rd1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Gem Park For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Gem Park For Sale  In Sarjapur1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sk Nisarga

Standalone Building, Opp Telecom layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarjapura

Abbaiah Circle nearby R N Mandi Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vilara Legacy For Sale In Rqmq+9jr, Chichuraganapalli, Karnataka 562125, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur, Bangalore

Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore  EMERALD ESTILA, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Emerald Estila

Independent House, opp Ram temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Esmeralda For Sale In Casagrand Esmeralda

Casagrand Esmeralda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Villa In Peninsula Prakruthi For Sale In Ittanguru Road

Peninsula Prakruthi  Ittanguru Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bank Auction Property - Jannadhar Shubhu, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarjapura

Independent House, Near Abhaya Circle Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  101, Old Fort Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vq5p+2hc, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Independent House, sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarjapur

Independent House, near uber verdank gate 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bricks For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Azven Breathe For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapura, Indus Internaltional School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Falcon By Bhp Housing For Sale In Sarjapur

FALCON By BHP HOUSING  Bikkanahalli Main Road, Sarjapura, Buragunte, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mana Tropicale For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, PO Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/62

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarjapur

VQ4P+M9J, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.856763, 77.785966
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kpr Sunrise Square For Sale In Sarjapur

Kpr Sunrise Square  Sarjapur Main Rd, P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suvastu Kings Square For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Suvastu Kings Square  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Skylish For Sale In Sarjapura

indus internation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarjapura

Independent House, Ittangur Near Someshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,680 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Essem18 The Courtyard For Sale In Sarjapur

Essem18 The Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/47

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thindlu?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Thindlu’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thindlu ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thindlu?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thindlu, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.