nbrank,desc

45 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kuthaganahalli , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  sarjapur-marathalli rd, yamare village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige City For Sale  In Sarjapur1/21
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road

Prestige City  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige City For Sale  In Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  VQHF+87 Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,903 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

The Prestige City  Sarjapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  The Prestige City Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Meridian Park Phase 3 For Sale In Sarjapura

Prestige Meridian Park Phase 3  Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Sarjapur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,089 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Meridian Park, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹12,223 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Apartment For Sale In Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Pragati, Ittangur For Sale In Ittangur

Sowparnika Pragati, Ittangur  Near Sarjapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Near DMART Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,416 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Pragati For Sale In Ittangur

Sowparnika Pragati  Kumari Oakville, Ittangur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Park The Prestige City For Sale In Yamare Village

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,212 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City, Sarjapur  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,843 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.81 Crores
₹13,050 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tharangini For Sale In Ittangur

Sowparnika Tharangini  Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,007 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

Sowparnika Tharangini  Near Dommasandra Circle, Sarjapur Road, Ittangur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Sowparnika Tharangini  Phase-3 Block-C, Sowparnika Tharangini, Ittangur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Green For Sale In Sarjapur

Ashish Green  Ashish Green, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,159 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aditri tulips without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aditri tulips , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aditri tulips ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aditri tulips .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aditri tulips ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aditri tulips is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aditri tulips ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aditri tulips . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!