nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Chandra Layout Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Gangondana Halli, 2nd Cross 1st Main,Near Mmi English High School Nayandahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Gangondanahalli
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangagondanahalli

Independent House, Chandra Layout near Shri Veeranjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gangagondanahalli,

Independent House, Ahmed Nagar near Shri Veeranjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, NEAR Misbah Fragrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

Ahmed Nagar, near Indian Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 17th cross rd,near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chandra Layout1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Standalone Building, Metro Lay Out, near J S weigh bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nayanda Halli
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd, Gangagondanah alli, BDA Lay Out, near Mecca Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Bcc Layout.

7 th cross, BCC LAYOUT, Attiguppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.6 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, near S.N.S. Auto Electrical Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone building, Gangondanahalli near Bangalore One Citizen Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Maloo Platinum For Sale In Chandra Layout

Main Road, opp. Govt. School, BDA Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Gangondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Bda Lay Out,

Independent House, Arundhathi Naga near MASJID E SHUKUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, BDA Lay Out, near to MASJID E SHUKUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd,Near Siddaganga School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout,

Independent House, Qamar Nagar near Masjid A Qamar Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Outnear Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, BDA Lay Out near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout rd near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, ICICI Bank Chandra Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage,1st phase,Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, 17th Cross Rd Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

1448 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Malloo For Sale In Xg3h+x29, Bda Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Chandra layout bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Vista For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

GOLDEN VISTA  nagadevanahalli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Mansion For Sale In Chandra Layout

Golden Mansion  Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Swati Gold Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Near Chandra Layout 1st Stage Bus stand, Nagarbhavi, ,Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ahmed nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ahmed nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ahmed nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ahmed nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ahmed nagar?

Properties available in Ahmed nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ahmed nagar?

To determine property prices in Ahmed nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.