nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagarathpete , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Nagarathpete below 3 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete,

Independent House, Nagarathpete , Near Hosabelaku mutton shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Cubbonpete,
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarthpet

Independent House, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple opp gundappa hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nagarthpet
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete

standalone building, 19th cross,KM Naganna Road, ,Near Indian Coffee bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumbarpet Main Rd

Independent House, 14th Cross Road GS BUILDING NEAR Uma Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

standalone building, Honurappa Ln NEAR VRL - Jumma Masjid Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Anchepet near C.S.I Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale  In Bangalore1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Chikpete

Independent House, G R Market, Shop No: Opposite Lal Building, Old Tharagupet, near Krishna Flour Mill Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indira Nagar

Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalashipalya

Independent House, Krishna Rajendra Rd near K R Market Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Akkipete, Chickpet

Independent House, nimishamba temple and market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd Mission Rd NEAR State Bank of India - Richmond Town Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chikkanagamangala

Rayasandra Main Rd near MJ Lifestyle Amadeus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramky Fortune Whitefield For Sale In Sonnenahalli

Near Lake Montfort School, Krishnarajapuram, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹13,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In - For Sale In Richmond Circle

Richmond circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Siddaiah Rd near City palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Highpoint For Sale In High Point 2 Apartments

highpoint  Palace Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagarathpete without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagarathpete, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagarathpete?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagarathpete area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagarathpete?

Properties available in Nagarathpete could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagarathpete?

To determine property prices in Nagarathpete, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nagarathpete?