nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagarathpete , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Nagarathpete below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Jain Temple near Avenue road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Codename Bannerghatta  Super Codename Bannerghatta, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale  In Bannerghatta1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Huriupete Rd near Sri Vittala Rukhumayi Mandira (Panduranga Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Svara Lalbagh For Sale In Lal Bagh

Vista Svara LalBagh  Near Urvashi Cinema, Sudhama Nagar, Lal Bagh, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹14,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
2.0 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagar

Independent House, Subbaiah Circle Near Sneha Cool Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balepete,

Independent House, Balepete Main Rd near Sri Venkateshwara Sweetmeat Stall (original)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.6 km from Kempegowda Stn., Majestic
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, Ronak Apartment, Srinivas Colony, Sudhama Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK House For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara,

Independent House, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, near woodland hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Kothnur Near Mythri HabitatJ. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Buiiling For Sale In Srirampura

Gandhi Vidhya Shala near 6th Cross Rd, Labour Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Kavika Layout, Near Sri Banashankaramma Temple and Deepanjali Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
11 m from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Navya Layout For Sale In Jigani

Rajapura Village Jigani near Navya Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,403 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Marathahalli

348, 9th Cross Rd, Vishwapriya Layout, Sanjay Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jogupalya

Cambridge Layout, Near Salarpuria Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,167 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Suguna Opal, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Suguna Opal, 6th Main Road, Ranka Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajanahalli

Independent House, near by vetateshwara kalyana mantappa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun & Sanctum For Sale In Battarahalli

Survey No. 58/1, 2PC4+R8W, G001, Kithaganur Main Rd, TC Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun And Sanctum For Sale In Assetz Sun

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In No7, 7th Cross Road

Independent House, ayyappaswamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK House For Sale In Lalbagh Main Gate

Independent House, mavalli Behind Al-Ameen Towers and Near Al-Ameen Pre-University College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹13,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagarathpete without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagarathpete, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagarathpete?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagarathpete area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagarathpete?

Properties available in Nagarathpete could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagarathpete?

To determine property prices in Nagarathpete, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nagarathpete?