nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mysore Road-Chamarajpet , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mysore Road-Chamarajpet below 2 crores

3 BHK Flat In White Pearl Apartment For Sale In Azad Nagar,

269, 1-1, Mysore Main Road, Kasthuriba Nagar, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In White Pearl Apartment  For Sale  In Azad Nagar,
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Codename Bannerghatta  Super Codename Bannerghatta, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale  In Bannerghatta1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹23,937 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gowri Apartment For Sale In Chamraj Pet

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Azad Nagar

Standalone Building, 7th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Guddadahalli

Standalone building, MYSORE ROAD NEAR GIRIAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In White Pearl Apartment For Sale In Kasthuriba Nagar

269 1-1, Mysore Main Road, Kasthuriba Nagar, Azad Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
93,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ranasinghpete, Bengalore

Independent House, super talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Rajagopalnagar near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Chamrajpet1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 5th Main Rd, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 5th main, sameepura, Bangalore-18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ranasinghpete, Bengalore

Independent House, super talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kp Agrahara

Independent House, k p agrahara near prasanna theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Magnolia For Sale In Binnipete

7, Binny Pete, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest 2 For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest 2  Near Metro Cash & Carry Binnypet, Binny Pete - Hosakere Road,Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandNR ColonyMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹23,937 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa For Sale In Shankarapura

Guru krupa  100, 1st Cross Rd Shankarapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kp Agrahara

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Rd near CSI Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Nanjamba Agrahara near tr mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Hosakere Road,Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnyfields Binnypete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Nagamma Nagar near to Sri Devi Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Kg Nagar Main

datatrya extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Mahantara Lay Out, Near Sree marikamba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 13, 11, Pampa Mahakavi Rd, Opp. Sri Shankaran Cancer Research Center

Independent House, Pampa Maha Kavi road,Shankarpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Cottonpet Main Rd, Subhash Nagar, Near Adinarayana Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Nanjamba Agrahara, Near SHRI PANCHAMUKHI ANJANEYA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Azad Nagar

Independent House, 7th Cross Road Near Shri Gurunarasimha Vaidika Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Independent House, Rayapuram near KK Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eta The Gardens For Sale In Magadi Road

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ranga Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Pampa Mahakavi Street near Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mysore road-chamarajpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Mysore road-chamarajpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mysore road-chamarajpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mysore road-chamarajpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mysore road-chamarajpet?

Properties available in Mysore road-chamarajpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mysore road-chamarajpet?

To determine property prices in Mysore road-chamarajpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.