nbrank,desc

3 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Mysore Road-Chamarajpet , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Mysore Road-Chamarajpet , Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Oak Tower 10, Jagajeevanram Nagar For Sale In Banana Mandi, Tank Bund Road, Anjanappa Gardens, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India

Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Oak Tower 10, Jagajeevanram Nagar For Sale  In Banana Mandi, Tank Bund Road, Anjanappa Gardens, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone building, 5th Main 9th Cross Rd, near Shri Rajarajeshwari Ammanavara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹24,985 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Chamrajpet1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Guddadahalli

Standalone building, MYSORE ROAD NEAR GIRIAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

standalone building, Sri Markandeshwara Swamy Temple archaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,135 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamraajpet

Standalone building, bull temple road near uma theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, Subhash Nagar, Cottonpete, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpet

Standalone building, Binny Mill Rd near Shri Santoshi Amma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpet

standalone building, Cottonpet main rd, near Cottonpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone Building, Devanathathar street, near SRN Adarsh College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹33,170 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹24,985 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Bnr Chembers For Sale In Chamrajpet

5th Main Rd Nanjamba Agrahara, near near TR Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹980 per sq.ft.
66,278/Month
Estimated EMI
11,800 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpete

Standalone building, Ranasinghpete near SAMPATH JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalasipalya

Standalone building, , Krishna Rajendra Rd near BMCRI - Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chamrajpet

8th Main Rd near Arogya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

standalone building, 8th Main Rd NEAR Shri Panchamukhi Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpet

Standalone building, Cottonpet Main Rd, Near Adinarayana Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes  67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Ramakrishna Math Badavani, Shaneshwara Temple Rd, RK Mutt Layout, Kempegowda Nagar, NEAR Shri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar,

XH83+9X9, Rayapuram, Jagajeevanram Nagar, near Refrel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Akkipet

1st Cross Rd, Saurashtrapet near Radhakrishna Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.76 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

6th Cross Rd k.p.agrhara near Vignesh Sweet Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone Building, Keshava Nagar near Sri ayyappa Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

standalone building, Huriopet, near Chickpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹13,518 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,096 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Akkipette Main Road, near Ram Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Standalone Building, Binnipete near Government Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guttahalli

Gavipuram near Sri Bande Mahakaali Temple(
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,166 per sq.ft.
74,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

1st B Main Rd, Binnipete, near Shaneshwara Swamy Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Mysore road-chamarajpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mysore road-chamarajpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Mysore road-chamarajpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mysore road-chamarajpet.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mysore road-chamarajpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mysore road-chamarajpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Mysore road-chamarajpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mysore road-chamarajpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!