nbrank,desc

27 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Nagarathpete Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanchan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikpete

Akkipette Main Rd, Akkipet, Akkipete, Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale  In Chikpete1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Independent House, Jumma Masjid Road near Siddanna Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹18,983 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagarathpete1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Kumbarpet Main Rd, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near CII Institute of Quality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ballapurpet,near makkala basavanna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cubbon Pet

Independent House, Sanjeevappa Ln, near VKK SILKS AND SAREES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karthik Subdeep Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Karthik Subdeep Apartment  XH8J+2FW, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swarnagriha For Sale In Narasapur

42HV+C7W, and Swarna griha-3 , Survey No 20/1 Kolar Kolar Taluk District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pawan Silks

Standalone Building, pawan silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ganigara C Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Crores
₹44,788 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,912 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete,

Independent House, Nagarathpete , Near Hosabelaku mutton shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ram medical near Bherav Fancy Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹1,01,563 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarthpet

Independent House, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple opp gundappa hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purandra Bhawan For Sale In Puruvandra Bhavan

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹29,221 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete near Ramesh Coffee Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd,near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone building, HKK Ln, Near Sri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.08 Lacs
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
37,300/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ganigarpet near Shubham Pumps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹90,909 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
26
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandFrazer TownWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete

standalone building, 19th cross,KM Naganna Road, ,Near Indian Coffee bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumbarpet Main Rd

Independent House, 14th Cross Road GS BUILDING NEAR Uma Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Sadar Patrappa Rd, Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete NEAR Sri Raja Rajeshwari Devi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,044 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

standalone building, Honurappa Ln NEAR VRL - Jumma Masjid Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete

Chowlu Gally, near Shri Hinglaj Mata Devi Temple (Bengaluru)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sri Gajanana Silks

Independent House, cubbonpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpet near Sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Nagarathpete?

Presently, there are approximately 27 ready to move flats in Nagarathpete’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Nagarathpete ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Nagarathpete?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Nagarathpete, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.