nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete

Chowlu Gally, near Shri Hinglaj Mata Devi Temple (Bengaluru)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete

Independent House, 27 th cross near Halasuru Gate Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone building, HKK Ln, Near Sri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.08 Lacs
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
₹37,300/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK For Sale  In Nagarathpete
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarthpet

Independent House, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple opp gundappa hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nagarthpet
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Sadar Patrappa Rd, Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete NEAR Sri Raja Rajeshwari Devi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete,

Independent House, Nagarathpete , Near Hosabelaku mutton shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Shubhdeep For Sale In Rama Nagar

karthik shubhdeep  SJP Road near Sir Puttanna Chetty Town Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete

standalone building, 19th cross,KM Naganna Road, ,Near Indian Coffee bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarathpete

Independent House, Bannappa Park Rd, Cubbonpete near Dipika Plastic Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ballapurpet,near makkala basavanna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Karthik Subdeep Apartment For Sale In Nagarathpete

Karthik Subdeep Apartment  XH8J+2FW, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumbarpet Main Rd

Independent House, 14th Cross Road GS BUILDING NEAR Uma Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near CII Institute of Quality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete near Ramesh Coffee Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.1 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Kumbarpet Main Rd, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Halsurpete without brokerage?

Yes! In Halsurpete, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Halsurpete?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Halsurpete area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Halsurpete?

Properties available in Halsurpete could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Halsurpete?

To determine property prices in Halsurpete, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.