nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Kumbarpet Main Rd, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Nagarathpete1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near CII Institute of Quality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bedarahalli1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Karthik Subdeep Apartment For Sale In Nagarathpete

Karthik Subdeep Apartment  XH8J+2FW, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarthpet

Independent House, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple opp gundappa hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru

3 BHK For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone building, HKK Ln, Near Sri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.08 Lacs
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
₹37,300/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumbarpet Main Rd

Independent House, 14th Cross Road GS BUILDING NEAR Uma Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Sadar Patrappa Rd, Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete NEAR Sri Raja Rajeshwari Devi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale  In Bangalore1/6
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹28,637 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,238 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale  In Bangalore1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹28,242 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,603 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Codename Bannerghatta  Super Codename Bannerghatta, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Bangalore: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Bangalore

Bangalore: Passcode Luxury, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹17,646 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bangalore: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd,near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale In Chikpete

Akkipette Main Rd, Akkipet, Akkipete, Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalasipalya

Independent House, Kalasipalyam New Extension near MMES Nursery Primary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Under Loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹14,736 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,409 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Bileshivale

Hennur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanyaa For Sale In Banglore

krishnasagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,685 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Shubhdeep For Sale In Rama Nagar

karthik shubhdeep  SJP Road near Sir Puttanna Chetty Town Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalasipalya

Independent House, Arumugam Mudaliar Rd, near Manjunatha Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,099 sqft
1.4 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Old Tharagupet, near NIRMAL DISTRIBUTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalasipalya

Independent House, Arumugam Mudaliar Road near Sri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹20,150 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Jain Temple near Avenue road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Ameena Apartment For Sale In Kalasipalya

Nawab Hyder Ali Road near Kalasipalya Bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete

Chowlu Gally, near Shri Hinglaj Mata Devi Temple (Bengaluru)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Chikpete

Independent House, G R Market, Shop No: Opposite Lal Building, Old Tharagupet, near Krishna Flour Mill Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

standalone building, Huriopet, near Chickpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹13,518 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,096 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalashipalya

Independent House, Krishna Rajendra Rd near K R Market Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalasipalya

Standalone building, , Krishna Rajendra Rd near BMCRI - Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalasipalayam

Standalone Building, Kalasipalyam main rd,near Mohammedia Hotal and Skylines Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete

Independent House, 27 th cross near Halasuru Gate Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dodpete without brokerage?

Yes! In Dodpete, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dodpete?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dodpete area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dodpete?

Properties available in Dodpete could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dodpete?

To determine property prices in Dodpete, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dodpete?