nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Sivanchetti Gardens Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahath Heritage For Sale  In Halasuru1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4+ BHK Apartment In Ezzy Elite For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ezzy Elite  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.2 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹9.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ezzy Elite For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹27,873 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,332 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Green Castle Apartments For Sale In Rented Out Waiting For Rental Agreement )

Green Castle Apartments  Green Castle Apartments, 37, Gangadhar Chetty Rd, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Flat In Naga Residency For Sale In Ulsoor

St. John?s road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Aqua Mansion For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Aqua Mansion  Aqua Mansion, 5/4, Annaswamy Mudaliar Rd, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavish Lake View For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bhavish Lake View  Near Rama temple pragathi layout 8th cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hermit Colony

Independent House, Osborne road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Halasuru

Independent House, Yellappa Chetty Layout near Nitesh Estates Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹18,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Tower For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Mittal Tower  Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Yellappa Garden, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,126 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ezzy Elite For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ezzy Elite  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.26 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Halasuru,

Standalone Building, Osborne Rd, near Mudaliar Sangham Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Standalone Building, Rukmani Colony, near Thiruvengadarhan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹23,136 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 203, K Kamaraja Rd

Independent House, Near Bavasara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Halasuru

Independent House, Veera Pillai St near Manjushree Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Vice City For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Yellappa Chetty Layout, near Puravankara Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Elite For Sale In Yellappa Chetty Layout,sivanchetti Gardens

Dickinson Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Standalone Building, Saint Johns Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Halasuru

Independent House, No 4, Meanee Ave Rd, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.75 Crores
₹33,462 per sq.ft.
₹12.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sivanchetti gardens without brokerage?

Yes! In Sivanchetti gardens, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sivanchetti gardens?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sivanchetti gardens area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sivanchetti gardens?

Properties available in Sivanchetti gardens could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sivanchetti gardens?

To determine property prices in Sivanchetti gardens, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.