nbrank,desc

51 - Properties for Sale in Neelasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In Rose Garden

55, Bazaar St, Rose Garden, BDA Layout, Austin Town, Neelasandra near AL-Zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale  In Rose Garden1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelsandra

Independent House, bazar street near Bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Neelsandra1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Makkah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Renovated Bda Apartment For Sale In Austin Town

austin town post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone Building, Bazaar St, near Mecca Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Neelasandra near Elite school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Gajendra Nagar near Noor medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In South Cross Street

Independent House, St.Bilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats, Neelasandra For Sale In Neelsandra

Richard Xavier's colony, near Calcutta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra,

standalone building, Anepalya, near Kalyan Bakery & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Yellagondanpalya

Independent House, Austin Town, Neelasandra ,near ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anepalya, Neelasandra

Independent House, Srinivasa Hospital, Millennium Ave, Anepalya, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,328 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,803 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In St Sebastian's Church, Anepalaya

Independent House, #10, 5thcross,Anepalayam,AdugodiPost,Bangalore:560030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Anepalaya main road, near Srinivasa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹25,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Bda Quaters For Sale In Neelasandra

1162, B31, BDA flat, Ground floor, Neelasandra, Austin Town 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Ayyappa Temple Block, near Baby Mirror High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale In Domlur

Mother Teresa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, bilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  Austin Town,Near All Infant's Indian Nursery Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

r g heights  Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Shivani Residency  109, Rose Garden, Vivek Nagar, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.952754, 77.618582
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, 6th cross anepalya, near The Crystal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neelasandra

Richard Xavier's colony, Near Elite English High School - Neelasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anepalya

Independent House, The Crystal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Neelasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Neelasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Neelasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Neelasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Neelasandra?

Properties available in Neelasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Neelasandra?

To determine property prices in Neelasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Neelasandra?