nbrank,desc

58 - Properties for Sale in Lingarajapuram Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli

Anjali Apartments  Kammanahalli, ramaswamy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Church St Rd near Infant Jesus Evening College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Lingarajapuram1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Janakiram Layout,

Independent House, 1st A Cross Rd near Christ Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, 1st A Cross Rd near Christ Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Inclover Suncrest For Sale In Lingarajapura Village, Lingarajapuram

Inclover Suncrest  Inclover Suncrest,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarjapuram

Standalone Building, lingarjapuram near kc raju hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sekaran Residency For Sale In Lingarajapuram

KSFC Layout near Sada Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S.d. Residence For Sale In Lingarajapuram

S.D. Residence  34, 1st Cross St, St Thomas Town, CMR Layout, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Villa In Codename Ballari For Sale In Ballari

Codename Ballari  Ballari, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bearys Anugraha For Sale In Hennur

Bearys Anugraha  3rd A Main Rd near Bearys Anugraha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, KSFC Layout near Sri sadhashiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramaswamy Palya

Independent House, Kammanahalli Main Rd near HOME MAGIC SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramaswamipalya, Lingarajapuram

Independent House, santhi Nivas,Sathyamurthy Street, Ramaswamy Palya, Near Usha Hospital, Bangalore-560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Rd near Sri Amruth Chithra Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd Near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, opposite to Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments, Jai Bharathi Nagar, Lingarajapuram , Banalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Road near K C Raju Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamanahalli

Standalone Building, Rank1 kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.18 Crores
₹26,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd near Glamour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,046 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lingarajapuram

K.S.F.C Layout, Near New Florence Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Santosh Apartment  4th, Santosh Apartment, Cross, Munithayappa Laout, 2, K.S.F.C Layout, Munithayappa Layout, Kanakadasa Layout, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lingarajapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Lingarajapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lingarajapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lingarajapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lingarajapuram?

Properties available in Lingarajapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lingarajapuram?

To determine property prices in Lingarajapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.