nbrank,desc

124 - Properties for Sale in Hennur Gardens Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Dew Drop Mansion For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Agara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dew Drop Mansion For Sale  In Horamavu1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springdale For Sale In Hennur Gardens

ds max springdale  Horamavu Agara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Springdale For Sale  In Hennur Gardens1/31
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Excellency For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sai Excellency   2nd Cross 2JJQ+CHR, Hennur Bande, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In U V Bharati Residency For Sale In Chelekare, Horamavu

Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Chelekare, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Green For Sale In Hormavu Agara

Tranquil Green  Prakruthi Twp, Divya Unnathi Layout, Horamavu Agara, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

3 BHK Flat In Svs Windgates, Babusapalya For Sale In Babusapalya

13th Street, Horamavu-Agara Main Road, Prakruti Township, Babusapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Castle For Sale In Swagath Castle Apmt, Flower Garden Rd, Balachandra Layout, Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Swagath Castle  Flower Garden Rd, Babusabpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,954 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Sarva Enclave For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sarva Enclave  Sarva Enclave 2, Northwoods Layout, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Spring Serenity Apartment, For Sale In Hennur Cross

spring Serenity Apartment,  Hennur Village,near Spring Serenity Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shobha Residency For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sai Shobha Residency  Sinclairs High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Lotus For Sale In Prakruthi Twp

Jp Lotus  Bengaluru, Mallappa Layout, Prakruthi Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK House For Sale In Babusabpalya

Independent House, 4th Cross, Nanjappa Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Arcade Elegance For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Arcade Elegance  Divya Unnathi Layout, Horamavu Agara, Hennur Gardens Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Codename Hennur  Hennur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Codename Hennur  Hennur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Jain Heights  Hennur Main Road, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,604 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Windgates For Sale In Horamavu

SVS Windgates  SVS Windgates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,854 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Geddalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In S2 Carnation For Sale In Lakeview Residency

S2 Carnation  S2 CARNATION, Horamavu Agara Rd, Banjara Residency, Lakeview Residency, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Svsg Signature For Sale In Hennur Gardens

SVSG Signature  Balachandra Layout, Chelekare,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Span Krishna For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Span Krishna  Northwoods Layout, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In 2jrx+c93, Lakeview Residency, Prarthana Kaveri Layout, Banjara Residency, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India

Independent House, Next to Sri Balaji Elite Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sri Fortune Homes For Sale In Babusabpalya

Sai Sri Fortune Homes  Hennur garens mallappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Windgates For Sale In Prakruthi Twp

Svs Windgates  13th Street, Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Babusapalya, Prakruthi Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Hormavu Agara Road near Super foot wear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,730 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hennur gardens without brokerage?

Yes! In Hennur gardens, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hennur gardens?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hennur gardens area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hennur gardens?

Properties available in Hennur gardens could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hennur gardens?

To determine property prices in Hennur gardens, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hennur gardens?