nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Hennur Gardens Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In U V Bharati Residency For Sale In Chelekare, Horamavu

Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Chelekare, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In U V Bharati Residency For Sale  In Chelekare, Horamavu1/28
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Castle For Sale In Swagath Castle Apmt, Flower Garden Rd, Balachandra Layout, Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Swagath Castle  Flower Garden Rd, Babusabpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,954 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swagath Castle For Sale  In Swagath Castle Apmt, Flower Garden Rd, Balachandra Layout, Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India1/10
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK House For Sale In Babusabpalya

Independent House, 4th Cross, Nanjappa Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Svsg Signature For Sale In Hennur Gardens

SVSG Signature  Balachandra Layout, Chelekare,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise For Sale In Hennur

Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise  Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Pratham For Sale In Electronic City

sun pratham  Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

1 BHK Apartment In Swagath Castle Apartment For Sale In Babusabpalya

Swagath Castle Apartment  Opposite Thomas Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK House For Sale In Babusabpalya

Independent House, Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK House For Sale In Raghavendra House

Independent House, Flower garden main road Babusapalaya kalyan nagar post bangalore 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK House For Sale In Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens

Independent House, Jyothi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Standalone Building, Chelekare, near Uma Residency and Pizzeria Locale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Babusabpalya

standalone building, HRBR LAYOUT 2nd cross nr shri shakti ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Apartment In Vj Serenity For Sale In Hbr Layout

VJ Serenity  Siddhi Vinayak Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Apartment In Sunny Bliss Apartment For Sale In Bapusabpalya,

Sunny Bliss Apartment  behind hennur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Standalone Building, Babusabpalya near SMS Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Frontline Woods For Sale In Babusapalya Bus Stop

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Frontline Woods For Sale  In Babusapalya Bus Stop1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Laxmi Nilaya For Sale In Babusapalya

Service Rd, Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Laxmi Nilaya For Sale  In Babusapalya 1/3
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Mansion For Sale In Pai Layout

Vijay Mansion  Pai Layout, 3rd Cross,Near Corporation Bank Pai Layout Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Independent House, Chelekare, near Narayana E Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

1 BHK Apartment In Sethna Power Tower For Sale In Hennur

Sethna Power Tower  Babusapalya, Kamanhalli, Kalyannagar, Hormavyu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

1 BHK Apartment In Sethna Power Tower For Sale In Hennur

Sethna Power Tower  2MG2+5F8 Horamavu Agara Main Rd, DVR Layout, Babusapalya, Mallappa Layout, Hennur Gardens Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,631 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In Jp Brindavan For Sale In Babusabpalya

JP Brindhavanam (JPB), 129/130, 3rd Cross Rd, DVR Layout, Babusapalya, Mallappa Layout, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Manor, Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Slv Manor, Kalyan Nagar  SLV Manor, 6th B Ma, Chellikere, Chelekare, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In Bijit Towers For Sale In Babusapalya

Near 7 days super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Independent House, HRBR Layout near Imperio Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arkavathy Layout

Independent House, 6th B Main Rd near Royale Concorde International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Ring View Residency For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

ring view residency  HRBR Layout near Hosto Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Homes For Sale In Babusab Palya

HS Homes  P&T Layout, Babusapalya, Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In Ringview Apartment For Sale In Ring View Apartment

2JFV F46, 438, 6th B Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In Breeze For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

HRBR Ring Road, Near Royale Concorde International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shripad For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Bank Avenue, NearCity Pearl Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Nagappa Garden near to Thalaserry hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In K R *****

****** Suzuki ARENA (Kalyani Motors, Bengaluru, Kalyan Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Valley Breeze For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Golden Valley Breeze  Chellikere, Chelekare, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mallapa Layout

Standalone Building, Independent House, 109 4th Cross Road Bank Ave Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

1 BHK Apartment In Swagath Castle For Sale In Babusapalya, Bank Avenue Colony, Horamavu

Swagath Castle  Sea college Arch ji
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vajra For Sale In Babusapalya, Bank Avenue Colony, Horamavu

Nava Vajra  vincent palloti school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK House For Sale In Babusapalya

Independent House, prakruti township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹19,725 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shripad For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sai Sripad, Bank Avenue, 2nd St, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Babusapalya, Horamavu Banaswadi, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House  Independent House, 19th Main Rd, Near Kidney Foundation and Farm Fresh - Vegetable & Fruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Babusabpalya without brokerage?

Yes! In Babusabpalya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Babusabpalya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Babusabpalya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Babusabpalya?

Properties available in Babusabpalya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Babusabpalya?

To determine property prices in Babusabpalya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.