nbrank,desc

51 - Flats for Sale in Kalyan Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kalyan Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale  In Kammanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Paradise Block 2 For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Bhanu Paradise Block 2  Chelekere Main Rd, Chellikere, 1st block, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhanu Paradise Block 2 For Sale  In Kalyan Nagar1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Makemould Altura For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Al Amanah Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Flat In Whispering Waters,hrbr For Sale In 227, 4th C Cross Rd

227, 4th C Cross Rd, HRBR Layout 3rd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Bairavi Cruz Luxor For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ringview Apartment For Sale In Ring View Apartment

2JFV F46, 438, 6th B Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In Sr Construction For Sale In Pns Layout, Kalyan Nagar,

Block 2, 19, 5th C Main Rd, PNS Layout, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Vastav Sneha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nusshina Splendor For Sale In Kammanahalli

Sai Nusshina Splendor  Sai Nusshina Splendor, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

Bairavi Cruz Luxor  Bairavi Cruz Luxor, Chelekare, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Paradise Block 1 Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Bhanu Paradise Block 1 Kalyan Nagar  Chellikere, 1st block, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ring View Residency For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

ring view residency  HRBR Layout near Hosto Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Icon, Hrbr Layout For Sale In Hrbr Layout

Emerald Icon, HRBR Layout  Service Rd, HRBR Layout 3rd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar  HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Frontline Woods For Sale In Babusapalya Bus Stop

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In G04 Ground Floor Metta Residency Kamanahalli Main Road For Sale In Hrbr Layout 3rd Block

Metta Plaza, 6/1, Kamanahalli MainRoad, HRBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Hosakerehalli,

independent house  independent house, Kalidasa Nagar, Dattatreya Nagar, near Sri Raghavendra Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,262 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Chelekere, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Palm Grove, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale In Nandi Royal Apartment

giridama layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Valley Breeze For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Golden Valley Breeze  Chellikere, Chelekare, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Silver Oak Apartments  Silver Oak Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Meganahalli near Indo Asian Academy Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Enarch Symphony For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Enarch Symphony  Enarch Symphony Apartment, No 103 9th G Main , HRBR Layout 1st Block, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore -56003 Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

Vastav Sneha Apartments  # 110/1, next to Maria Cottage, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalyan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalyan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyan nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalyan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!