nbrank,desc

120 - Properties for Sale in Kalkere Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road Anand Latha Nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In K Channasandra1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sk Cosmos For Sale  In Horamavu
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Granduer For Sale In Kalkere

Vaishnavi Granduer  Vaishnavi Granduer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-West
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Manor For Sale In Nri Layout

maruthi manor  ram murthy nagar maruti manor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Js Carnation For Sale In Kalkere

JS Carnation  Kalkere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/61

2 BHK Apartment In Namasvi Tulips For Sale In Kalkere Channasandra

Namasvi Tulips  Kanaka Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sunmoon For Sale In Kalkere

Sree Sunmoon  Sree SunMoon, Riches Garden Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale near Kalkere

Amberstone Elanza  Near Universal Fire And Safety Solutions, Avalahalli, JP Nagar Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Sunshine, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Sunshine, Horamavu  Hormavu main road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Old Flour Mill Street, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Near Banjara Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 5th Cross, Esther Enclave Layout NREAR Beacon Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Sunshine For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Sunshine  Jayanti Nagar Main Rd, Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Malhar, 389, 389, Raghavendra Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, 389, 389, Raghavendra Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India For Sale In Raghavendra Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Sai Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Victory Sai Homes  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkere

Standalone Building, NRI layout near Krishna Haven Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sree Sunmoon For Sale In Kalkere

Sree Sunmoon  Raghavendra Nagar, Kalkere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,685 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Sunshine For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Sunshine  near Dmart Ready
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Trinity Enclave Main Road

Independent House, near banjara layout Banjara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skygrand For Sale In Ds-max Sky Grand

DS Max Skygrand  DS-Max Skygrand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Sai Balaji Residency

sai balaji residency  shiv sai medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, Kempegowda Road Near Vidhya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Little Millennium Preschool - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, nava jothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkere

standalone building, 6th A Cross Rd, Banjara Layout, near SRK Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.4 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹40,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalkere without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalkere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalkere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalkere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalkere?

Properties available in Kalkere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalkere?

To determine property prices in Kalkere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kalkere?

Kalkere might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.