nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Essel gardens Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Diamond For Sale In Bileshivale

SLV Diamond  Orchids International School, Rohan Upavan, Mallika Biriyani, LG Lakev
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Diamond For Sale  In Bileshivale1/33
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

4 BHK Apartment In Glorious A1 For Sale In 3m87+44c, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Glorious A1 For Sale  In 3m87+44c, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis Glorious Apartment, Kyalasanahalli For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Lewis Glorious Apartment, Kyalasanahalli  Doddagubbi Main Road, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club For Sale In Bileshivale

Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club  Avalahalli Main Road, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Amazing Grace For Sale In Kothanur

Amazing Grace  Doddagubbi Main Rd, Sonam Layout, Essel gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Lg Lake Dew For Sale In Bileshivale

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,170 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Harmony Gardens, Essel Gardens For Sale In Disha Harmony Gardens

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In B.s.v.raaya Amble Harvest For Sale In Lg Lake Dew

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Rhbl Prakrithi For Sale In Bileshivale

Rhbl Prakrithi  RHBL Prakrithi Apartment Bileshivale Main Rd Essel gardens Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Lohith Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In Lohith Greenwoods Apartment

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,683 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lohith Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In 13â°03'55.2"n 77â°39, 40.6"e, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Lohith Greenwoods Apartment  Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lgcl Stone Scape For Sale In Essel Gardens

Chikka Gubbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,641 sqft
Builtup
1/43

4+ BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows For Sale In Bileshivale

Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Harmony Gardens For Sale In Essel Gardens

Disha Harmony Gardens  Near Ekya School, Kyalasanahalli, Essel Gardens, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Harmony Gardens For Sale In Essel Gardens

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,240 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Symphony Heights For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Disha Symphony Heights  Near Ekya School, Sonam Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹10,523 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoo Aabharana For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Bhoo Aabharana  Hennur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.29 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
45,444/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis Glorious A2 For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Lewis Glorious A2  Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.53 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
42,143/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rhbl Prakrithi Bileshivale For Sale In Bileshivale

Rhbl Prakrithi Bileshivale  Bileshivale Main Rd, Essel gardens, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,145 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Greens For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Purva Palm Greens  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Lewis Glorious A2 For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Lewis Glorious A2  Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.35 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
43,186/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Tetra Green Admire For Sale In Essel Gardens

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Rhbl Developers - Prakrithi For Sale In Essel Gardens

Essel gardens, Bileshivale, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat In Lohith Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In Essel Garden

Lohith GreenWoods Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Essel gardens without brokerage?

Yes! In Essel gardens, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Essel gardens?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Essel gardens area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Essel gardens?

Properties available in Essel gardens could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Essel gardens?

To determine property prices in Essel gardens, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.