nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bileshivale Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Bileshivale , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹4,102 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Futurity For Sale  In Bileshivale1/5
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Balaji Futurity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Futurity For Sale  In Bileshivale

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Bileshivale

Rohan Upavan  Near Kia show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹22,477 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Bileshivale , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.39 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹55,245/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bileshivale

Hobli, Main Road near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹7,297 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Sn Luxuria For Sale In Bileshivale

Icon Sn Luxuria  Bileshivale, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Sn Luxuria For Sale In Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

Icon Sn Luxuria  3M39 RR7 Icon SN Luxuria, Bileshivale Main Rd, beside Essel Gardens, Essel gardens, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹9,085 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Sn Luxuria For Sale In Icon Luxuria

Icon SN Luxuria  Bileshevalle, Aavalahalli kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Essel For Sale In Bileshivale

Sri Sai Essel  Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In R P One For Sale In Bileshivale

Athina Twp near RB Tennis Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresRammurthy Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rhbl Prakrithi Bileshivale For Sale In Bileshivale

Rhbl Prakrithi Bileshivale  Bileshivale Main Rd, Essel gardens, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,145 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rhbl Prakrithi For Sale In Bileshivale

Rhbl Prakrithi  RHBL Prakrithi Apartment Bileshivale Main Rd Essel gardens Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Rhbl Developers - Prakrithi For Sale In Essel Gardens

Essel gardens, Bileshivale, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Lg Lake Dew For Sale In Bileshivale

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,170 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In B.s.v.raaya Amble Harvest For Sale In Lg Lake Dew

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Diamond For Sale In Bileshivale

SLV Diamond  Orchids International School, Rohan Upavan, Mallika Biriyani, LG Lakev
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK House For Sale In Essel Gardens

Independent House, Bileshivale Main Road near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vaderahalli

Independent House, Shri Kattanagiri Anajeya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/57

4+ BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows For Sale In Bileshivale

Ferns Meadows   Ferns Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
₹6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club For Sale In Bileshivale

Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club  Avalahalli Main Road, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Total Environment That Quiet Earth For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Anagalapura, Off Hennur Road, Bangalore-562149, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,301 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalShree Lakshmi TheatreRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth Tower 6 For Sale In K Channasandra

In That Quiet Earth Tower 6  Opposite to K Channasandra Lake, Bileshivale, K Channasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹21,150 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalShree Lakshmi TheatreKada AgraharaRegency La Majada

2 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth Tower 6 For Sale In K Channasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth Tower 6 For Sale In Bileshivale

Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹15,056 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,188 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

In That Quiet Earth Tower 6  Near Amulya Fuel Park, Horamavu Agara Rd, Bileshivale, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹15,056 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,188 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bileshivale without brokerage?

Yes! In Bileshivale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bileshivale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bileshivale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bileshivale?

Properties available in Bileshivale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bileshivale?

To determine property prices in Bileshivale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.