nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Visthar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale  In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 5600771/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale  In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 5600771/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Purvi Arvindam, Varthur For Sale In Kapoors Cafe - Hennur

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,198 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Model Harmony For Sale In Visthar

Model Harmony  Hanumanthappa Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.1 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
50,494/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹9,593 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,482 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mims Northdale For Sale In Visthar

MIMS Northdale  Hennur, Visthar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, Kuvempu Layout Near Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK House For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Independent House, Doddagubbi Main Road, sonam layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Srivari Homes Apartment For Sale In Kothanur

100, 5th Cross Rd, Athmavidya Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,786 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Pegasus, Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Conrad, Hennur, Bangalore For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

Victory Conrad, Hennur, Bangalore  3rd Main, Aatmavidya Nagar, Dodda Gubbi Road, Dr. Shivarama karanth nagar post, near gavi gudi temple, Byrathi, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Speckles Patio For Sale In Visthar

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Carbon Park Lane For Sale In Visthar

Carbon Park Lane  Visthar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In 3j4r+3vh, The Defence Enclave, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mims Northdale For Sale In Hennur

blossoms road near kfc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, K Narayanapura Main Rd Near Lulu Value Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,324 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,840 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Greens For Sale In Hennur Road

Orchid Greens  Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Blossom For Sale In Visthar

Omkar Blossom  opp. bible college blossom road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage Pvt For Sale In Visthar

Ds Max Sage pvt  Doddagubbi Main Road, KRC Rd, Ashirwad Nagar, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,210 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Byrathi

Independent House, Blossoms Road Near Byg Brewski Brewing Company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sage  KRC Road ashirvad nagar sonam layout bengaluru 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Woods For Sale In Hennur

Gubbi Cross, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,637 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Visthar without brokerage?

Yes! In Visthar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Visthar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Visthar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Visthar?

Properties available in Visthar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Visthar?

To determine property prices in Visthar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Visthar?