nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Chikkagubbi Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Chikkagubbi Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Doddagubbi

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,458 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale  In Doddagubbi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,396 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale  In Doddagubbi

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia, Hennur For Sale In Radiance Gardenia

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,665 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Parklink For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Nadagowdagollahalli

Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village  Chikkagubbi Village,Adarsh Pinecourt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,216 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village  NEAR UNITED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard, Hennur Road For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,679 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

SHRIRAM LUXOR  Hennur Bagalur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,971 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Main Road

casagrand boulevered
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.12 Crores
₹10,861 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,215 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Casagrand Boulevard  Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,179 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi,

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,297 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Shriram Luxor  Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi, Beside United International School, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Parklink, Chikkagubbi For Sale In Dnr Parklink

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia, Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia, Hennur  Next to Assetz Soul & Soil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,929 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

SHRIRAM LUXOR  Kanakashree Layout Chikka Gubbi, Kanakasree Housing Society, Kannuru, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Casagrand Boulevard  E116, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,434 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,611 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chikkagubbi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikkagubbi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chikkagubbi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikkagubbi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chikkagubbi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikkagubbi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chikkagubbi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikkagubbi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!