nbrank,desc

100 - Properties for Sale in Chikkagubbi Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia, Hennur For Sale In Radiance Gardenia

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radiance Gardenia, Hennur For Sale  In Radiance Gardenia1/8
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Sy No 44, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, off Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale  In Hennur1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Parklink, Chikkagubbi For Sale In Dnr Parklink

Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Villa In Ramky Serene Woods For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Ramky Serene Woods  Ramky Serene Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,043 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Doddagubbi

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,458 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,610 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,396 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Ramky Serene Woods For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Ramky Serene Woods  RAMKY SERENE WOODS, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Tranqville For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Adarsh Tranqville  Sy.No 92, 95/1,2 Bidarahalli Hobli Off, Hennur Main Rd, Chikkagubbi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.71 Crores
₹19,988 per sq.ft.
₹5.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,858 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  3MH6+WWW, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,418 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Adarsh Pinecourt  adarsh pinecourt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,665 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Sy No 44, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, off Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Parklink For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Radiance Gardenia Near United International School,Chikkagubbi,Hennur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,902 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,868 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,816 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Hennur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Casagrand Boulevard  Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Nadagowdagollahalli

Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village  Chikkagubbi Village,Adarsh Pinecourt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village  NEAR UNITED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard, Hennur Road For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,679 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkagubbi without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkagubbi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkagubbi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkagubbi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkagubbi?

Properties available in Chikkagubbi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkagubbi?

To determine property prices in Chikkagubbi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.