nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Amani Byrathikhane Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  Near Cauvery Ford Authorised Ford Service, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹13,916 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Trinity Blossom

Independent House, Trinity blossom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Trinity Blossom1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Geddalahalli

Independent House, Kothanur near Mantri Splendor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothanur

Standalone Building, 1st Cross, Ashalaya Layout, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Trinty Habitat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Trinty Habitat  Hennur Main Road, Trinity Layout Road Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout Bengaluru, Amani Byrathikhane, Karnataka 560113 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Unity Enclave

Independent House, Behind Mantri apartment, Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Independent House, Amani Byrathikhane, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Trinty Habitat For Sale In Hbr Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trinty Habitat For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kothanur1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Trinity Blossom

Independent House, Trinity blossom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Unity Enclave

Independent House, Behind Mantri apartment, Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Geddalahalli

Independent House, Kothanur near Mantri Splendor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Under Loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹13,916 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Standalone Building, Vidya Sagar Near Madeena masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Independent House, Amani Byrathikhane, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilyam For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

sri venkateswara nilyam  54, 3rd Main Rd, NRI layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddlahalli Village

SRI BALAJI SIGNATURE  Sy No. 25/6 , Geddalahalli Village, KR Puram Hobli , Geddalahalli Village, Bengaluru East , Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka - 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, SYEEDA MASJID, LAKSHIMI CLINIC THANISANDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bens Sathya Enclave

Independent House, Bens Sathya Enclave,Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

standalone building, 4th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Emerald For Sale In Gedalahalli

Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,537 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In North Woods Apartment For Sale In Hennur Gardens

North Woods Apartment  North Woods Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Narida For Sale In Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Narida For Sale In Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

Sree Narida  6th B Cross, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aster Apartment For Sale In Byrathi

Elegant Aster Apartment  Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Narida For Sale In Hbr Layout

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Carnation For Sale In Hbr Layout

Sathya Carnation  Sathya Carnation, Bens Sathya Enclave, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Carnation For Sale In Geddalahalli,

sathya carnation   Hennur Bagalur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amani byrathikhane without brokerage?

Yes! In Amani byrathikhane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amani byrathikhane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amani byrathikhane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amani byrathikhane?

Properties available in Amani byrathikhane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amani byrathikhane?

To determine property prices in Amani byrathikhane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.