nbrank,desc

68 - Properties for Sale in Kalyan Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale  In Kammanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Ringview Apartment For Sale In Ring View Apartment

2JFV F46, 438, 6th B Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ringview Apartment For Sale  In Ring View Apartment1/18
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Bairavi Cruz Luxor For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Bairavi Cruz Luxor  Bairavi Cruz Luxor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Makemould Altura For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Al Amanah Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arkavathy Layout

Independent House, 6th B Main Rd near Royale Concorde International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Paradise Block 2 For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Bhanu Paradise Block 2  Chelekere Main Rd, Chellikere, 1st block, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Whispering Waters,hrbr For Sale In 227, 4th C Cross Rd

227, 4th C Cross Rd, HRBR Layout 3rd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Sr Construction For Sale In Pns Layout, Kalyan Nagar,

Block 2, 19, 5th C Main Rd, PNS Layout, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Vastav Sneha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nusshina Splendor For Sale In Kammanahalli

Sai Nusshina Splendor  Sai Nusshina Splendor, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Hrbr Layout

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar Near Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Near Kullappa Circle, Chikkana Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Bairavi Cruz Luxor  Bairavi Cruz Luxor, Chelekare, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Paradise Block 1 Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Bhanu Paradise Block 1 Kalyan Nagar  Chellikere, 1st block, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ring View Residency For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

ring view residency  HRBR Layout near Hosto Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar  HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Frontline Woods For Sale In Babusapalya Bus Stop

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In G04 Ground Floor Metta Residency Kamanahalli Main Road For Sale In Hrbr Layout 3rd Block

Metta Plaza, 6/1, Kamanahalli MainRoad, HRBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Hosakerehalli,

independent house  independent house, Kalidasa Nagar, Dattatreya Nagar, near Sri Raghavendra Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,262 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Block 2, Pns Layout, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, near om shakthi temple hrbr 80ft road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Chelekere, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Palm Grove, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

Standalone Building, VMM Private Road near Banaswadi Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale In Nandi Royal Apartment

giridama layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Valley Breeze For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Golden Valley Breeze  Chellikere, Chelekare, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalyan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalyan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalyan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalyan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalyan nagar?

Properties available in Kalyan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalyan nagar?

To determine property prices in Kalyan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kalyan nagar?