nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Kasturi Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya For Sale  In Kasturi Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Main Road, Near Kanti Sweets Kasturinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kasturi Nagar
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Independent House, B Channasandra, Near Columbia Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Independent House, 3Rd A Cross 2nd A Main Road, near New Horizon PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Enclave For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Ramaiah Enclave  B Channasandra, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Paradise For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Classic Paradise   77, 4th Cross Kuvempu Rd B Channasandra, Kasturi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Shrivari Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Shrivari Apartment   Channasandra near Shiva Temple Kasturi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shrivari Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Shrivari Apartment  Channasandra near Shiva Temple Kasturi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sreekey Stone Nandanavanam For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd 1st Main 3rd Cross Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kasthuri Nagar

Standalone Building, BWSSB Water tank near East of NGEF Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ambara Residency For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

ambara residency  narayana school kasturi nagar Flat No.9, Narayana Olympiad School, 4th B Cross Rd, opp. Kasivishwanadha Temple, beside HDFC Bank, B Channasandra, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,947 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Standalone Building, East of NGEF Layout, Near Maha Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Kasturi Nagar

Standalone Building, behind Grand Seasons restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Independent House, B Channasandra near Chaya Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Scion Park View For Sale In 8, 1st Cross Rd, Lal Bahadur Nagar, East Of Ngef Layout, Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Scion Park View  Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Scion Park View For Sale  In 8, 1st Cross Rd, Lal Bahadur Nagar, East Of Ngef Layout, Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India1/49

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale  In Banaswadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Channasandra

Independent House, 1st J Main Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasthuri Nagar

Independent House, Axis Bank Kasturinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.77 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
49,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Independent House, Banaswadi near new RTO, Kasturinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Near RTO, Kasturinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹19,922 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/38

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi

Independent House, B Channasandra Rd, near Chaya Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Medows For Sale In Banaswadi

near cmr law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,

standalone building, Kasturi Nagar, near Ramamurthinagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

standalone building, Near Ramamurthynagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale In Banswadi

Rhea Orchid, 409, 2nd C Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vinhights For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

2M38+F9P, East of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Suncity, Sadaramangala For Sale In Sadaramangala

United Suncity, Sadaramangala  Sadaramangala, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,665 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Sri Sapphire Park For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Jw Builders For Sale In Banaswadi

CMR University (Satellite Campus - OMBR Layout)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK House For Sale In 849, Chinnappa Colony, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, ECI church, near to ramamurthy nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sahithis Daisy Ii For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

tamarind hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Rama Murthy Nagar Bridge

Svs Coco Grooves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Royale For Sale In Banaswadi

Keerthi Royale  Keerthi Royale, Service Rd, Vijaya Bank Colony, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,639 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/103
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasturi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasturi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasturi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasturi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasturi nagar?

Properties available in Kasturi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kasturi nagar?

To determine property prices in Kasturi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.