nbrank,desc

30 - Properties for Sale in Kacharakanahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mkb Friends Nest For Sale In Medahalli

MKB Friends Nest  213 B block 73/1 1st main 1st cross hans ashram mark behind KR puram RT office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mkb Friends Nest For Sale  In Medahalli1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Ramaiah Layout opp to gokulam appt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/43
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In United Homes For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

United Homes  Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Pride Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli, Bangalore

Bhanu Pride Apartments  site No.80, 12th cross, Hennur Main Rd, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Melrose Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Melrose apartment  JR Layout 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Standaole Building For Sale In Kachanahalli

standaole building  St Thomas Town, Kammanahalli near Emmanuel Sugnana Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Gokulam Apartment For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Sree Gokulam Apartment  2nd Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Ramaiah Layout, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Sunny Regency, For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Elegant Sunny Regency,   2JFJ+9HQ, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

standalone building, Nanjundappa Road NEAR Krishna Medicals And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Independent House, 230, 2nd B Main Rd, Ajamalppa Layout, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tm Prema Sankalp For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Tm Prema Sankalp  1025, 8th Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In 82, St Thomas Town, Heerti Layout, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Independent House, opposite Blessings Enclave house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

4 BHK Flat In The Abode, Karchakanahalli For Sale In Karchakanahalli

The Abode, karchakanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK House For Sale In 1217, 2nd Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Independent House, Jyothi school 2 nd cross, St Thoms town post , Kacharakana Halli behind jyothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Renuka Enclave For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

3rd Main Rd, Keshava Nagar near Motherland Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Pride Apartments For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Bhanu Pride Apartments  Bhanu Pride Apartments, site No.80, 12th cross, Hennur Main Road, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Pavansrinivasa Alita For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Standlone For Sale In Kammanahalli

keerthi layout, kamannahalli main road, post, St Thomas Town near Sea 24 fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rs Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

11th Cross, Ayappa Temple street, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, Near BBMP office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Standalone Building, St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kmc Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

KMC Residency  Near Ashwini Health centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Near Ekya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kacharakanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kacharakanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kacharakanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kacharakanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kacharakanahalli?

Properties available in Kacharakanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kacharakanahalli?

To determine property prices in Kacharakanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.