nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Kammanahalli Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Arafa Deluxe For Sale In Kammanahalli

Arafa Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arafa Deluxe For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/17

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Kammanahalli Main Rd,near Church of Christ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Near Aiyappa temple , Arvindanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Apartment For Sale In Kammanahalli

Gurukrupa Apartment  Kullappa Circle; Kammanahalli; Bangalore, Nehru Rd, Chikkana Layout, Kammanahalli, near kullappa Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mariyappa Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

Mariyappa Paradise  Bethel St, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, Jal Vayu Vihar, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: 13.021455, 77.637911
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Independent House, Kammanahalli Main Rd, Near Sukh Sagar Hotel, Kammanahalli Main Rd Jal Vayu Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Standalone Building, Neat Vision Express
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Kullappa Circle, near Poonam Textiles,Ramraj Cotton
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.33 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, 48, Sangoli Rayanna Rd, Chikkana Layout, Subbayianiah Palyam, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 77.640411
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,947 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vino Vision Homes For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹63,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Independent House, Ramaiah Layout Near Choice Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kammanahalli,

Venkateshappa Layout near Sri Arulmigu Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standlone For Sale In Kammanahalli

keerthi layout, kamannahalli main road, post, St Thomas Town near Sea 24 fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standlone For Sale  In Kammanahalli
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Near Kullappa Circle, Chikkana Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Aadhya Castle For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Aadhya castle  HRBR Layout near Aadhya castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Standalone Building, St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Nehru Rd NEAR Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Nehru Road St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹52,632 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sr Construction For Sale In Pns Layout, Kalyan Nagar,

Block 2, 19, 5th C Main Rd, PNS Layout, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Standalone Building, Kullapa Circle, PNS Layout, Near Biriyani Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Ramaiah Layout opp to gokulam appt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 82, St Thomas Town, Heerti Layout, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Independent House, opposite Blessings Enclave house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Makemould Altura For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Al Amanah Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Melrose Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Melrose apartment  JR Layout 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Block 2, Pns Layout, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, near om shakthi temple hrbr 80ft road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In 2j7r+qjj, 2nd Cross Rd, Pns Layout, Subbayianiah Palyam, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, near udupi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar  HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Independent House, 7th Main Rd, near Rajkumar Park, Subbaiahnapalya, near Patel Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, Near BBMP office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anjali Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

anjali apartment   Kammanahalli Main Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anjani Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Kammanahalli Main Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramaswampilaya

Independent House, Jayalakshmi School, ITC Rd, Ramaswamipalya, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Cvsr Subramanyam Paramount Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

521, Kalamma Rd, Ramaswamipalya, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,398 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kammanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kammanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kammanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kammanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kammanahalli?

Properties available in Kammanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kammanahalli?

To determine property prices in Kammanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kammanahalli?