nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Esther Enclave Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Sai Balaji Residency

sai balaji residency  shiv sai medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale  In Sai Balaji Residency1/5
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Bliss For Sale In Kalkere

Sri Nidhi Bliss  Sri Nidhi Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nidhi Bliss For Sale  In Kalkere
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Ruhi Homes For Sale In Kalkere

Esther Enclave Main Rd Rajkumar Layout, Layout, near to Ruhi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Bliss For Sale In Kalkere

Sri Nidhi Bliss  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Grand Apartments For Sale In Kalkere Main Road

Not under loan₹
₹81.2 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,539/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalliPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Cumins Genesis For Sale In Kalkere

Cumins Genesis  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Cumins Genesis For Sale In Kalkere

Cumins Genesis  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.63 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
₹54,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Cumins Genesis For Sale In Kalkere

Cumins Genesis  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.15 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
₹42,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale  In Horamavu
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Navasannidhi Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

Navasannidhi apartments  Sudhir Nilayam, 96/3, Vinayaka Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu

VBC Oracle Shine  Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 80, 10th Main Rd, Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Spring Homes  26, 1st Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Horamavu Main Rd, Amar Regency Layout Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Patils

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Patils  Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kowdenahalli

Independent House, Market Road near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar  2MCH+9X5, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  TC Palya Main road Near Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 65, Ladies Beauty Parlour, New Miracle, Near Venkateshwara Temple, Kr Puram, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, Sri venkatashwara road, kowdenahalli, Ramumurthy nagar, Bangalore 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Silver clouds layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Silver clouds layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Silver clouds layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Silver clouds layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Silver clouds layout?

Properties available in Silver clouds layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Silver clouds layout?

To determine property prices in Silver clouds layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.