nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Prakruthi Township Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Sethna Power Tower For Sale In Hennur

Sethna Power Tower  Babusapalya, Kamanhalli, Kalyannagar, Hormavyu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sethna Power Tower For Sale  In Hennur1/9
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In Jp Brindavan For Sale In Babusabpalya

JP Brindhavanam (JPB), 129/130, 3rd Cross Rd, DVR Layout, Babusapalya, Mallappa Layout, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jp Brindavan For Sale  In Babusabpalya1/44
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

1 BHK Apartment In Sethna Power Tower For Sale In Hennur

Sethna Power Tower  2MG2+5F8 Horamavu Agara Main Rd, DVR Layout, Babusapalya, Mallappa Layout, Hennur Gardens Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,631 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Fountainhead Apartment For Sale In Babusabpalya

Skyline Fountainhead Apartment  Skyline Fountainhead Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyline Fountainhead Apartment For Sale  In Babusabpalya1/49
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Maruthi Vidyalaya Icse Campus

Standalone Building, ballaji layout 1st main 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Maruthi Vidyalaya Icse Campus
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise For Sale In Hennur

Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise  Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK For Sale In Babusapalaya

Standalone Building, Horamavu Agara Main Rd Near Maruthi Vidyalaya ICSE campus Coconut Grove Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Gnr Platinum Fort For Sale In Horamavu

GNR Platinum Fort  Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Thipparthi Gnr Platinum Fort For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Thipparthi Gnr Platinum Fort  Thipparthi Gnr Platinum Fort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Standalone Building, kalyan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gnr Diamond Park For Sale In Horamavu

Gnr Diamond Park  GNR Diamond Park, Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.32 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
₹45,461/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In Keerthi Chalet For Sale In Xhpv+v4q, Cunningham Cross Rd, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Coconut Grove Layout near Devmatha School Horamavu Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Chalet For Sale In Horamavu

Keerthi Chalet  Coconut Grove Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,020 per sq.ft.
₹68,720/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Varshitha Paradise For Sale In Horamavu

Varshitha Paradise  65, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Horamavu Banaswadi, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, KEERTHI CHALET 10, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Grove Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.03 Crores
₹5,589 per sq.ft.
₹2.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Avenue For Sale In Horamavu

Sai Avenue  Ashirvad Colony, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Gokulam For Sale In Horamavu

SK Gokulam  2nd E Cross Rd, opp. fire Service Station, Balaji Layout, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Horamavu Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Elite Horamavu Apartments  Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,947 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Standalone Building, Babusabpalya near SMS Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In Elite Horamavu Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

opp. central mart grocery store Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Brindavan Platinum Park, Horamavu For Sale In Sri Krishna Brindavan Platinum Park

Deva Matha school Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Horamavu Coconet Grove layout, near Deva Matha Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹4,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In U V Bharati Residency For Sale In Chelekare, Horamavu

Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Chelekare, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Pratham For Sale In Electronic City

sun pratham  Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Mansion For Sale In Pai Layout

Vijay Mansion  Pai Layout, 3rd Cross,Near Corporation Bank Pai Layout Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Nilayam For Sale In Msr Layout ( Horamavu)

saraswathi nilayam  Horamavu Main Rd, near devmatha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navajyothi Enclave For Sale In Horamavu

navajyothi enclave  Horamavu Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout, Banswadi,Near Deva Matha Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Behind Deva Matha Central School, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mallappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Mallappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mallappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mallappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mallappa layout?

Properties available in Mallappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mallappa layout?

To determine property prices in Mallappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.