nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Prakruthi Township , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Prakruthi Township below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Jp Brindavan For Sale In Babusabpalya

JP Brindhavanam (JPB), 129/130, 3rd Cross Rd, DVR Layout, Babusapalya, Mallappa Layout, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jp Brindavan For Sale  In Babusabpalya1/44
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline For Sale In Hennur Road

skyline  SLV HM SIGNATURE, 1, Hennur Rd, Prakruthi Layout, Kasaba Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyline For Sale  In Hennur Road
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Gnr Diamond Park For Sale In Horamavu

Gnr Diamond Park  GNR Diamond Park, Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.32 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
₹45,461/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gnr Diamond Park For Sale  In Horamavu1/20
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In Sk Gokulam For Sale In Horamavu

2nd E Cross Rd, opp. fire Service Station, Balaji Layout, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Brindavan Platinum Park, Horamavu For Sale In Sri Krishna Brindavan Platinum Park

Deva Matha school Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In U V Bharati Residency For Sale In Chelekare, Horamavu

Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Chelekare, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Mansion For Sale In Pai Layout

Vijay Mansion  Pai Layout, 3rd Cross,Near Corporation Bank Pai Layout Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Castle For Sale In Swagath Castle Apmt, Flower Garden Rd, Balachandra Layout, Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Swagath Castle  Flower Garden Rd, Babusabpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,954 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Avenue For Sale In Horamavu

Bank Avenue  Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Bank Avenue, Bank Avenue Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mallappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Mallappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mallappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mallappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mallappa layout?

Properties available in Mallappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mallappa layout?

To determine property prices in Mallappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mallappa layout?