nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Cox Town Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Psk Naidu Road

Independent House, 3 cross psk naidu road cox town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Psk Naidu Road1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Saravanan vel 12-11/8, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Cox Town1/9
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale In Vdm Sagas Elite

VDM Sagas Elite  Halasuru, Kalhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹15,359 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale  In Vdm Sagas Elite
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Halasuru

Independent House, No 4, Meanee Ave Rd, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.75 Crores
₹33,462 per sq.ft.
₹12.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Halasuru

Independent House, kanakapura main near oriyan NEO city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalhalli, Ulsoor

Independent House, 16/1, kalhalli, kensington park road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Halasuru,

Standalone Building, Osborne Rd, near Mudaliar Sangham Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Naga Residency For Sale In Ulsoor

St. John?s road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hermit Colony

Independent House, Osborne road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arched For Sale In Jeevanahalli

New Thippasandra Main Rd near New Ganesh Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Kalpavriksha For Sale In Halasuru

White Lotus Kalpavriksha  White Lotus Kalpavriksha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Frazer Town

Independent House, Sindhi Colony NEAR Guru Mandira (Sindhi Shala)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Dale For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

DS Max Spring Dale  2MQC+RXF, Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.06 Crores
₹16,214 per sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹16,188 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,823 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Maruthi Sevanagar near Balaji Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, government libraray 4th cross Rose Garden Park Rd, Near UPHC Urban Primary Health Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Gover Rd cross, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mutual Apartments For Sale In Mutual Apartments, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Mutual Apartments  Mutual Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹27,873 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,332 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Independent House, Independent House, 19 Gangadhar Chetty Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.6 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Doddigunta without brokerage?

Yes! In Doddigunta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Doddigunta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Doddigunta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Doddigunta?

Properties available in Doddigunta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Doddigunta?

To determine property prices in Doddigunta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.