nbrank,desc

4 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kp agrahara , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kp agrahara , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Residency For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Gopalan Residency  Hosahalli Main Rd, Vijaynagar, Sri Krishnadevaraya Rd, Jagajeevanram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,292 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Residency For Sale  In Kempapura Agrahara
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Gopalan Residency  Telecom Layout, Kempapura Agrahara, Vijaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Residency For Sale  In  Vijayanagar1/10

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,592 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.3 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone building, Magadi Main Rd, near Magadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Ward No 121, Hosakere Road, 1/1, Tank Bund Rd, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnipete, Binnyfields, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,751 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale  In Binnypet
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Ramvalar Nilayam For Sale In Rajajinagar

Dr Rajkumar Rd near Al-Bek Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ramvalar Nilayam For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sulochana Enclave For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajajinagar, Bangalore Sulochana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,041 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Sobha Indraprastha, 19/2, near Minerva Mills Compound, opposite Sujata Theatre, Gopalpura, Gopalapura, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,716 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/39
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Nakoda Heritage Rajaji 4th Block For Sale In Nakoda Heritage

4th block , vatal Nagraj road , Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,755 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sri Nidhi Apartment   West of Chord Road, 5th Block, Rajaji Nagar, 5th Block, Near National Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Residency, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,229 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Stage, near Café Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kashi Kiran Regency For Sale In Rajajinagar

Kashi Kiran Regency  Mariappanapalya, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Smr Astra For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.5 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Westend Apartments For Sale In Rajajinagar

Chord Road, Mahalakshmipuram Layout, 4th d main,Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹21,898 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Brigade Gateway  Dr Rajkumar Road, Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,683 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway, Rajajinagar, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Brigade Gateway, Rajajinagar, Rajajinagar  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,661 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Pride Apartments For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Bhanu Pride Apartments  Bhanu Pride Apartments, site No.80, 12th cross, Hennur Main Road, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kp agrahara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kp agrahara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kp agrahara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kp agrahara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kp agrahara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kp agrahara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kp agrahara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kp agrahara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!