nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Panchakutir, 18th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Maruthi Layout, Attiguppe, Marenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar1/21
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar near Health Centre (Dr. Sujatha Prasad)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vijayanagar
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, Kaveri Layout Near Marenahalli Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Towers For Sale In Vijay Towers Vijaya Nagar

Vijay Towers  Vijay Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Individual Floor, Apartment For Sale In Kaveri Layout

1st Main Road, vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,898 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, Kaveri Layout near Marenahalli Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Ushakiran Apartment, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

15/34, 17th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Navratna Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Navratna Apartment  Saraswathi Nagar, Near Allahabad Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navratna Apartment For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar1/9

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House  Independent House, Huchappa Layout, near shaneshwara laxmivenkateshwara vinayaka nava graha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Vijayanagar 1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Vijayanagar sennaswar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, Nagarabhavi Main Rd Near Mangalore Kabab Korner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Kaveri Layout near Mangalore Kabab Korner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Approva For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apoorva, 16/3, 2nd Main Rd, Marenahalli, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 68, 3rd Main Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Independent House, 3rd main road, Vinayaka layout, 2nd Stage, Maranahalli, Vijayanar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Amarjyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar

Independent House, Behind BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Amarajyothi Nagar, near to Amarajyothinagar BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vinayaka Layout 2nd Stage near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Kaveri Nivas For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Kaveri Nivas  Amarajyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In ***********

Independent House, sarvodaya school vijay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarabhavi Main Road, ***********

Independent House, 18th Cross Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, MC Layout, Near Vijaynagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹10,565 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Vijayanagar

Amarajyothi Nagar near Amarpriya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Landmark-10 Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

XGFJ+XC4, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amarapriya Appartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Amarapriya Appartments  OPP SHOBHA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Flat In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

5th Cross Rd near Nanjundeshwara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Nagarbhavi Main Road For Sale In Vijayanagar

32, SRI Annapoorneshwari Nilaya, Nagarabhavi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Amarajyothi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Swgath Sandesh For Sale In Vijayanagar

swgath sandesh   29, 30, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 2, near by Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Nagarabhavi Main Rd near Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, Nagarabhavi Road Near Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Stage 2, near Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 48/10 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, near by shobha hosipatal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saraswathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Saraswathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saraswathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saraswathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saraswathi nagar?

Properties available in Saraswathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saraswathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Saraswathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.