nbrank,desc

226 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Govindaraja Nagar Ward , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Supreme Slns Orchids For Sale In Vijayanagara

18th Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, PF Layout,Near Maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supreme Slns Orchids For Sale  In Vijayanagara1/36
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Near Shri Maruthi Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Apartment  For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Siddhi Nivas, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Temple View Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Temple View Residency  5th Main Rd, opp. Sankastahara Ganapathi Temple, Hampi Nagar,Temple View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

5th main road near By 2 Coffee-Bhojana Shale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Swagath Adarsh Nivas, For Sale In Vijayanagar

15th Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Anjanadri For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vijayanagar near MetroRailway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
0.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Eka Enclave For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

11th Main MC layout Govindaraja Nagar Ward Near Vijaynagar post office and metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1 m from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In R N Residency Smr Layout For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

standalone building, Service Rd, Near MARUTHI MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Panchakutir, 18th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Maruthi Layout, Attiguppe, Marenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Aanya Residency For Sale In 311, 13th Main Rd, Sbi Staff Colony, Hoshalli Extension, Stage 1, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Aanya Residency  Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Individual Floor, Apartment For Sale In Kaveri Layout

1st Main Road, vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,898 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Towers For Sale In Vijay Towers Vijaya Nagar

Vijay Towers  Vijay Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Reliance Residency  9-C, 4th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Anubhav Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Suma Apartment , 5th Main, 6th Cross Hampi Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Himadri Apartment For Sale In Himadri Apartments

Himadri Apartment  Vijaynagar clubroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vinayaka Layout 2nd Stage near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Vinayaka Mansion For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Vinayaka Mansion  Swagath Vinayaka Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,572 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Ushakiran Apartment, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

15/34, 17th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Fortune Park View For Sale In Attiguppe

Fortune Park View  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Basaveswara HBCS Layout, Attiguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Samruddhi, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Samruddhi,  GKW Layout bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Kuteer For Sale In Attiguppe Metro Station

Madhav Kuteer  Hampi Nagar Near Vishwakarma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maruthi mandir without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi mandir, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maruthi mandir?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi mandir.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi mandir?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi mandir is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maruthi mandir?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi mandir. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!