nbrank,desc

208 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Govindaraja Nagar Ward , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Standalone building, Moodulapalya, (GKW Layout) Near Vijjaya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Moodalapalya

Nagarabhavi Main Rd near Vijaya Bank Moodlupalya branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Moodalapalya
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Jj Comforts For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Vijayanagar , near Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  MOODALAPALYA MARKET, Sri Someshwara Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Moodalapalya

Sri Someshwara Arcade  near Mahalaxmi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Mudalapalya, Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,978 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Nandhana PalaceReliance MartKFCVillage Hyper BazaarAttiguppe Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Kasarinandan Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Byraveshwara Nagar, Near Dhanush Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Standalone Building, Moodalpalya Main Rd near M G V (Manasa Gangotri Vidayala) Convent and Shilpa Wood Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kv For Sale In Canara Bank Colony, Vijaya Nagar

KV  9th Main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹11,318 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Sri Someshwara Arcade  94/1, Sanjivini Nagara, Govindaraja Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.970207, 77.524436
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

nagarbhavi main road, near reliance fresh and Sri Ashwa Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,807 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Shelter For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

Nagarabhavi Main Rd Near Sri Varasidhi Vinayaka Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Nagarbhavi Main Road For Sale In Vijayanagar

32, SRI Annapoorneshwari Nilaya, Nagarabhavi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Shelter, Canara Bank Colony For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

Nagarabhavi Main Rd near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayaka Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jjcomfort For Sale In 1271, 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Byraveshwaranagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India

Bhyraveshwaranagar nagarabhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Moodlpaya. Cricle

Tent road Sanjeevininagar 1st Main
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,749 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Mudalapalya,

Govindaraja Nagar Ward near St. Xaviers English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,305 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,328 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Valley View Apartments For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

Euro Kids, Triangle Park near the Curve.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Canara Bank colony Park, 1st Cross Rd, 2nd Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.7 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park View For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Ramya Park View  392 A, 8th Cross Rd 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Kalyan Nagar near ramya park view apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Samruddhi, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Samruddhi,  GKW Layout bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Fortune Park View For Sale In Attiguppe

Fortune Park View  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Basaveswara HBCS Layout, Attiguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Prashanth Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Navami Prashanth Apartments  SVG Nagar, Huchhapa Layout , Moodalapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Amarajyothi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anubhavanagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anubhavanagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anubhavanagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anubhavanagara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anubhavanagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anubhavanagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anubhavanagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anubhavanagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!