nbrank,desc

175 - Properties for Sale in Basaveshwar Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near Iyengar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Basaveshwara Nagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, Florence Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Basaveshwar Nagar1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd near Basaweshwara Nagar TTMC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, Kurubarahalli near Atreya Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bovi Colony, Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 4th Main Rd, Judicial Colony, near Carmel High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.8 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Independent House, SVK Layout, near Navami Venkat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  150, 150, Magadi Main Rd, Knb Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Independent House, Near Kaveri nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Pipeline Rd near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, SVK Nagar,Near Pulse Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park Apartment For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Emerald Park Apartment  BEML Layout near Emerald Park Apartment sbi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli,

Standalone Building, Basaweshwara Nagar near Manju Shree Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Government Unani Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Stage near tarak dance academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Shakthi Ganapathi Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar near Guru Sagar Basaveshwaranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Thimmarayaswamy Nilaya For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Kurubarahalli, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivanagar

Standalone Building, 13, 12th a main road, shivanagar, rajaji, Kadde Hospital Near Indian Oil Petrol Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, Sharada Colony, near Five Star chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 6th A Main Rd JC Nagar, near Sandeep Bar & Multi-Cuisine AC Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Layout

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Chathura Homes, Basaveshwara Nagar For Sale In Chathura Residency

Chathura Homes, Basaveshwara Nagar  #204 2nd main Meenakshinagar KHB Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Funique For Sale In Chennekothapalli Rd,

Navami Funique  hosa main road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Mary Delight For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

mary delight  14th main w o c road near Karthik Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Standalone Building, 21st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, near manjunath swami temple 15 cross arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basaveshwar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Basaveshwar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basaveshwar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basaveshwar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basaveshwar nagar?

Properties available in Basaveshwar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basaveshwar nagar?

To determine property prices in Basaveshwar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.