nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Laggere Bangalore

1 BHK House For Sale In 29, Preethy Nagar, Laggere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, 8thCross 50 Feet road Muneshwara layout laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 29, Preethy Nagar, Laggere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Akash Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Laggere
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 50 Feet Main Rd, Suggappa Layout, Narasimhaswamy Nagar, NEAR Grace Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, 35th Main Road, ,near Shakthi Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Preethy Nagar, near Kali Chowdeshwari tempale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Narasimhaswamy Layout, near Shri Shakthi Maramma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Laggere

Service road near Siddaganga College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,133 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere Bridge

Independent House, Freedom Fighters Colony, near Mount Senoria School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Muneshwara Layout, near Sri Krishna Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹9,275 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

Muneshwara Layout, Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Laggere, near Rajeev Gandhi Public School, Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 107, 7th cross, 7th main, Preethi nagar, Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gkw Layout

Independent House, Muneshwara Badavane, Ring Road near Laggere Bridge metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Standalone Building, Preethy Nagar near Manasa Primary And High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Narasimhaswamy Nagar near MUNIBACHAMMA AMARANARAYANA VRUDHASHRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Laggere1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd, NEAR Indian post office Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Laggere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout Ring Road Bus Stop

Standalone Building, poojari Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

STANDALONE BUILDING, Sreenivas Nagar near Vidhyodaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Muniswara Nagar, near Mount Senoria School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 148a, 26th Main Road

Independent House, nandini layout near ring road bus stop near poojari military hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹35,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Independent House, Lakshmidevinagara near Veena KHPS/High School Lakshmidevinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sreenivas Nagar near to Shri Shiva Shakti Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Rajarajeswari near Shree Sharada Vidhya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, Swatantra Yodhara Nagar, Kempegowda Layout, Basaveshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Muniswara Nagar,near Kamal Telecom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 8, 2nd Cross Rd, L G Ramanna Badavane, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, behind yash saloon byraveshwaranagar laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli,

Standalone Building, Basaweshwara Nagar near Manju Shree Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, , Laggere Main Rd, Near Laggere Circle, near Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd near Narayana e-Techno School - Nandini Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 35th Main Rd, Jai Maruthi Nagar, near Sree Saraswathi Vidyaniketana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Rd, Near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Layout

Independent House, 20th main road Near Narayana E- Techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone building, HM Nayak Rd, Jai Maruthi Nagar, Nandini Layout,near Sri Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Sri Jnanavardhaka English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

Rajeev Gandhi Nagar near Sri Jnanavardhaka English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Prasanna Layout

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd Near Vedanth National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Ramanjaneya Temple Rd, Lava Kusha Nagar, Near Sri Ragavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout,

Independent House, 7th main, 3rd A cross preeti nagar, near Vaani International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Laggere without brokerage?

Yes! In Laggere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Laggere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Laggere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Laggere?

Properties available in Laggere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Laggere?

To determine property prices in Laggere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Laggere?