nbrank,desc

47 - Properties for Sale in Nandini Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave  #43, 9th Cross Rd Parimala Nagar, Nandini Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout,

Independent House, 8th Main Rd, Saraswathipura near Panchamukhi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout,
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.5 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 11th Main Rd near S G International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, V K Ramanna Block Jenakal Siddeswara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Kanteerava nagara, near Renu Digi Film Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nethravathi For Sale In Nandini Layout,

Nethravathi  2nd Circular Road , near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nandini Layout

Jai Maruthi Nagar, Near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayananda Nagar

Independent House, 91, 7th Cross Rd, Industrial Workers Layout, Shankar Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.4 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Netravathi Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Netravathi BDA Appartment Nandini Layout Bangalorez
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Alf Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Saraswathipura near BESCOM Office - Nandini Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.6 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Saraswathipura

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Rd, Nandini Layout, Near Shri Panchamukhi Ganapathi Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 16th Main Rd near Bright Marketing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 11th Main Rd, Near S G International Public School, Saraswathipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sans public school road 70, 70, 4th Cross Rd, Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,721 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sreenivas Nagar near to Shri Shiva Shakti Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In 148a, 26th Main Road

Independent House, nandini layout near ring road bus stop near poojari military hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹35,833 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, Jai Maruthi Nagar near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alf-9, Bda Apartments For Sale In Nandini Layout

ALF-9, BDA Apartments  Saraswathipura ALF-9, BDA Apartments, Nandini Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, near panchamuki temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, 5th Main Rd,Jai Maruthi Nagar Near Shani Mahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout,mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Near RichGrills Global Cuisine hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Niwas Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Lakshmi Niwas Apartment  SK Nagar Shankar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nandini layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Nandini layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandini layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandini layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandini layout?

Properties available in Nandini layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nandini layout?

To determine property prices in Nandini layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.