nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Nandini Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 16th Main Rd near Bright Marketing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sreenivas Nagar near to Shri Shiva Shakti Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/16
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In 148a, 26th Main Road

Independent House, nandini layout near ring road bus stop near poojari military hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹35,833 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Asha Kiran Apartment, Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

402, 20th Main Rd, Sreenivas Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

STANDALONE BUILDING, Sreenivas Nagar near Vidhyodaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout Ring Road Bus Stop

Standalone Building, poojari Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2 nd Main Road, Near Vishal Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Laggere1/5
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone building, HM Nayak Rd, Jai Maruthi Nagar, Nandini Layout,near Sri Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Narasimhaswamy Layout, near Shri Shakthi Maramma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, 35th Main Road, ,near Shakthi Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, 3rd Main Rd Jai Maruthi Nagar near Shri Shanimahatma Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, 5th Main Rd,Jai Maruthi Nagar Near Shani Mahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 3rd block Mahadevappa Plot, near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹23,111 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, Jai Maruthi Nagar near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Independent House, Lakshmidevinagara near Veena KHPS/High School Lakshmidevinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 35th Main Rd, Jai Maruthi Nagar, near Sree Saraswathi Vidyaniketana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nandini Layout

Jai Maruthi Nagar, Near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 29, Preethy Nagar, Laggere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, 8thCross 50 Feet road Muneshwara layout laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 107, 7th cross, 7th main, Preethi nagar, Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Standalone Building, Preethy Nagar near Manasa Primary And High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Preethy Nagar, near Kali Chowdeshwari tempale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, V K Ramanna Block Jenakal Siddeswara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sreenivas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sreenivas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sreenivas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sreenivas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sreenivas nagar?

Properties available in Sreenivas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sreenivas nagar?

To determine property prices in Sreenivas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.