nbrank,desc

112 - Properties for Sale in Peenya Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Jalahalli Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,410 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Peenya1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, M/S.Mitra Pre School , #24, MITRA Belmar Layout, Nagasandra Post, Vidya Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Peenya1/62
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Opus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, 5/16 Nagasandra, Gruhalakshmi Housing Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹6,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

4 BHK House For Sale In 145, Laggere Main Rd

Independent House, 33 rajeshwari nagar near to Front circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2G79+V78, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India Lat, Lon: 13.014673, 77.518170
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Apartment In Padmashri Apartment For Sale In Peenya

Padmashri apartment   Tumkur road, near Peenya Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/63
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

standalone building, andrahalli Main Rd HMT Layout, near Hotel Govardhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hmt Layout 8th Mile

Independent House, Nalagadderanahalli near CHRIST (Deemed to be University) Bangalore Yeshwanthpur Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 22, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Standalone Building, Akash Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, NELAGADARANAHALLI, Shivapura near Milaralingeshwara Temple and government higher primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Opus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Sattva Opus  Dasarahalli Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chokkasandra

Independent House, 10, Maruthi Layout, T Dasarahalli, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Peenya II Phase, near Nettur Technical Training Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.6 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Bliss For Sale In Nagasandra

Dhruva Bliss  Nelagadarahalli main road opposite St Paul church gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,196 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Bliss For Sale In Nagasandra

Dhruva bliss  Nagara Bavi, near Suhaas Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Hegganahalli Main Rd nearGoodwill School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,573 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarAkash Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajagopalnagar Main Rd Near ESI corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Nagarjuna Aster Park, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Ncc Urban Nagarjuna Aster Park, Yelahanka  Major Sandeep Unnikrishnan Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thigalarapalya Main Road

Independent House, corss, Raghvendra Leyot, Thigala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

Standalone Building, Hegganahalli Main Rd 2nd Stage near Goodwill School & Pu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Hegganahalli Main Rd, Near Goodwill English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, 2nd Stage Peenya Industrial Area, near Sri Adishakthi Annamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiAkash Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Myadrahalli

Shriram Mystique  Shriram Mystique,Shriram-Suvilas Garden of Joy, 15/2, Royal St, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Myadrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram Mystique  Shriram Mystique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Peenya without brokerage?

Yes! In Peenya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Peenya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Peenya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Peenya?

Properties available in Peenya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Peenya?

To determine property prices in Peenya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Peenya?